
Find hotels near Tokyo International Forum, Tokyo from CA $227
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tokyo International Forum hotels

1. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA1 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is CA $433
CA $476 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.9 km from Tokyo International Forum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is CA $509
CA $563 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.7 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,720 reviews)
The price is CA $417
CA $537 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.6 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is CA $1,334
CA $1,687 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza1.1 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (707 reviews)
The price is CA $404
CA $449 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.4 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $1,131
CA $1,435 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.5 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,025 reviews)
The price is CA $396
CA $442 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,337 reviews)
The price is CA $538
CA $651 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $664
CA $735 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1.2 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is CA $1,378
CA $1,747 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo1.4 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is CA $1,154
CA $1,460 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is CA $1,082
CA $1,373 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1.2 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is CA $390
CA $432 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.3 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is CA $326
CA $358 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 1.1 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is CA $255
CA $286 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO1.2 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is CA $345
CA $382 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 1.2 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is CA $290
CA $319 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.7 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,014 reviews)
The price is CA $204
CA $227 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.9 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,349 reviews)
The price is CA $261
CA $292 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza1.1 km from Tokyo International Forum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (613 reviews)
The price is CA $294
CA $356 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo International Forum
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,720 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 707 reviews | View |
Top Tokyo International Forum Hotel Reviews

Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Tokyo International Forum
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Marunouchi Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo International Cruise Terminal Station
- Hotels near Shinagawa Station
- Shibuya Hotels
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Otemachi Hotels
- Capsule Hotels in Tokyo
- Villas in Tokyo
- B&B in Tokyo
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Haneda
- Yaesu Hotels
- Family Hotels in Tokyo
- Honeymoon Resorts and in Tokyo
- Apa Hotels in Tokyo
- Ginza Hotels
- Ryokans in Tokyo
- Asakusa Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Shibuya
- Akasaka Hotels
- Hotels near Shibuya Crossing
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Ginza
- Cheap Hotels in Shibuya
- Yurakucho Hotels
- Aparthotels in Tokyo Station
- Casino Hotels in Tokyo
- Guest Houses in Tokyo
- Hotels near Ginza Station
- Adults Only Resorts & in Tokyo
- Tokyo Prefecture Hotels
- Nihonbashi Hotels
- Business Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Tokyo
- Hotels near Tokyo Tower
- Best Western Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Tokyo
- Langham Hotels in Tokyo
- Shinbashi Hotels
- Shinjuku Hotels
- Chiyoda Hotels
- Hotels with Balconies in Tokyo
- Hotels with a Pool in Tokyo
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Tokyo
- Hotels near Tokyo Imperial Palace
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Tokyo Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Station
- 5 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Shinjuku Station
- Kyobashi Hotels
- Hotels near Shimbashi Station
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Romantic Hotels in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Roppongi Hotels
- Vacation Homes in Tokyo
- Lgbt Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Spa Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Childcare in Tokyo
- Akihabara Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hostels in Tokyo
- Ueno Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Shinjuku
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Tokyo
- Azabudai Hotels
- Visit Chiyoda
- Visit Akasaka
- Visit Kyobashi
- Visit Roppongi
- Tokyo Skytree
- Visit Chuo
- Sensoji Temple
- Tokyo Imperial Palace
- All inclusive Vacation Packages Tokyo
- Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden
- Visit Harajuku
- Shibuya Crossing
- Visit Ginza
- Visit Taito
- Visit Tokyo
- Visit Akihabara
- Visit Minato
- Tokyo Vacations
- Akihabara Vacations
- Visit Shibuya








































































