Dans quatre mois
Winlaw : notre meilleure sélection de propriétés de vacances

Spacious 5-bedroom house in peaceful Winlaw with WiFi
Spacious 5-bedroom house in peaceful Winlaw with WiFiWinlaw
8.8 sur 10, Excellent, (3 avis)
Le prix est de 281 $ CA
574 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 1 juin au 2 juin

River Run Suite: A peaceful mountainside retreat for relaxation and family fun
River Run Suite: A peaceful mountainside retreat for relaxation and family funWinlaw
Le prix est de 194 $ CA
281 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 18 mai au 19 mai

Discover Boho Bungalow: Peaceful and Relaxing Cabin with Breathtaking Views!
Discover Boho Bungalow: Peaceful and Relaxing Cabin with Breathtaking Views!Nelson
9.6 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (5 avis)
Le prix est de 132 $ CA
185 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 18 mai au 19 mai

Discover Funky Bunky: Your Rustic Retreat 5 Min from Nelson
Discover Funky Bunky: Your Rustic Retreat 5 Min from NelsonNelson
9.6 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (10 avis)
Le prix est de 159 $ CA
215 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 19 mai au 20 mai

Private, Spacious & Central Suite near lake with AC, 25Km to Whitewater ski hill
Private, Spacious & Central Suite near lake with AC, 25Km to Whitewater ski hillNelson
9.6 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (24 avis)
Le prix est de 117 $ CA
292 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 18 mai au 19 mai

Family friendly 2 bdrm/ 3 bed home mins from sandy beaches and downtown Nelson!
Family friendly 2 bdrm/ 3 bed home mins from sandy beaches and downtown Nelson!Nelson
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (27 avis)
Le prix est de 256 $ CA
547 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 23 mai au 24 mai

Modern suite with glacier view
Modern suite with glacier viewNelson
10.0 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (75 avis)
Le prix est de 169 $ CA
335 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 20 mai au 21 mai

Cozy Log Cabin in Pristine Nature
Cozy Log Cabin in Pristine NatureNelson
9.8 sur 10, Exceptionnel, (40 avis)
Le prix est de 194 $ CA
255 $ CA au total
(taxes et frais compris)
Du 18 mai au 19 mai