
Find hotels near The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall, New York from CA $232
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall hotels

1. Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $372
CA $467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $511
CA $626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $407
CA $507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is CA $1,535
CA $1,766 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is CA $345
CA $457 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is CA $538
CA $622 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. Renaissance New York Midtown Hotel
Renaissance New York Midtown HotelGarment District, 0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,347 reviews)
The price is CA $416
CA $482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,531 reviews)
The price is CA $328
CA $381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $536
CA $668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $309
CA $431 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.2 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,622 reviews)
The price is CA $307
CA $397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.6 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is CA $274
CA $381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel
Eurostars The Chemists’ Club Hotel0.5 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is CA $618
CA $771 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. LUMA Hotel Times Square
LUMA Hotel Times SquareTheater District, 0.7 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $429
CA $497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,428 reviews)
The price is CA $561
CA $704 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square Central
Hampton Inn Manhattan/Times Square CentralTheater District, 0.9 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,308 reviews)
The price is CA $244
CA $285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. The Knickerbocker Hotel
The Knickerbocker HotelTheater District, 0.8 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,982 reviews)
The price is CA $374
CA $507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel0.4 km from The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,201 reviews)
The price is CA $229
CA $267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casablanca Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Library Hotel by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Made Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,007 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall

9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,622)
The price is CA $307
CA $397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Top The Graduate Center - Elebash Recital Hall Hotel Reviews

Moxy NYC Times Square
10/10 Excellent































































































