
Find hotels near Bambino Gesu Hospital, Rome from CA $156
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bambino Gesu Hospital hotels

1. Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The WorldRegola, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is CA $675
CA $766 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. BePlace Holy See
BePlace Holy See0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $161
CA $195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Passpartout Boutique Palace
Passpartout Boutique Palace0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

4. Passepartout
PassepartoutParione, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Buonanotte Garibaldi
Buonanotte GaribaldiTrastevere, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $399
CA $457 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel
Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is CA $215
CA $260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Le Suite Del Barone
Le Suite Del BaronePonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is CA $209
CA $252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. All’Orologio
All’OrologioPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (202 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

10. My Rooms in Vatican City
My Rooms in Vatican City0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $172
CA $205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Charme 308
Charme 308Ponte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is CA $182
CA $222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Corso Vittorio 308
Corso Vittorio 308Ponte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is CA $225
CA $269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. BRAMA by HiSuiteRome
BRAMA by HiSuiteRomePonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is CA $233
CA $279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. Be Mate Piazza Navona
Be Mate Piazza NavonaParione, 0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $402
CA $461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

15. Essence Collection Hotel
Essence Collection HotelRegola, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $188
CA $219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Le Boutique Hotel
Le Boutique Hotel0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is CA $205
CA $249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. The Pope's Window
The Pope's Window0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (433 reviews)
The price is CA $154
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. B&B Rome River Inn
B&B Rome River InnPonte, 0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (588 reviews)
The price is CA $192
CA $230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Next Stop St. Peter Rome
Next Stop St. Peter Rome0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is CA $190
CA $228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. La Maison dell'Orologio
La Maison dell'OrologioPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is CA $136
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Bambino Gesu Hospital

9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444)
The price is CA $215
CA $260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Bambino Gesu Hospital Hotel Reviews

Hotel Quirinale
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Colonna Hotels
- Borgo Hotels
- Hotels with Balconies in Rome
- Hotels near Pantheon
- Cheap Hotels in Rome
- Honeymoon Resorts and in Rome
- Regola Hotels
- Ponte Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza Navona
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome
- Family Hotels in Rome
- Apartments in Rome
- 5 Star Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Rome
- Gianicolo Hotels
- Hotels near Spanish Steps
- Monti Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome City Centre
- Hostels in Rome
- Prati Hotels
- Hotels near Rome Termini Station
- Hotels near Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore
- Aparthotels in Rome
- Hotels near Fiumicino - Leonardo da Vinci Intl.
- Hotels near Via del Corso
- Hotels with Free Parking in Rome
- Hotels near Piazza del Popolo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Rome
- Rome Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza di Spagna
- Romantic Hotels in Rome
- Vatican Hotels
- Trastevere Hotels
- Hotels near Roman Jewish Ghetto
- Rome City Centre Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Boutique Hotels in Rome
- Fairmont Hotels in Rome
- Parione Hotels
- Hotels near Via Condotti
- Hotels near Colosseum
- Hotels near Trevi Fountain
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome
- Best Western Hotels in Rome
- Hotels near Campo de' Fiori
- Hotels near Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- All Inclusive Resorts and in Rome
- B&B in Rome
- Hotels with a Pool in Rome
- Rome Historic Centre Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Hotels near Castel Sant'Angelo
- Hotels near Tiber River
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (ROM)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Winnipeg (YWG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Rome
- Flights from London (LHR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights to Rome
- Flights from Edmonton (YEG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Ottawa (YOW) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Halifax (YHZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Calgary (YYC) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Rome (FCO)
- Circus Maximus
- Visit Lazio
- Spanish Steps
- Rome Vacations
- Visit Rome
- Castel Sant'Angelo
- Visit Trastevere
- Vatican Vacations
- Villa Borghese
- Visit Vatican
- Piazza di Spagna
- All inclusive Vacation Packages Rome
- Piazza Venezia
- Via Giulia
- Borghese Gallery
- National Monument to Victor Emmanuel II
- Roman Forum
- Piazza Navona
- Via Condotti
- Colosseum
- Pantheon
- Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- Passetto di Borgo
- Arch of Constantine
- Paul VI Audience Hall
- Visit Rome City Centre
- Pincio Terrace
- Trevi Fountain
































































































