
Find hotels near Bambino Gesu Hospital, Rome from CA $158
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Bambino Gesu Hospital hotels




1. BePlace Holy See
BePlace Holy See0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Landon
CA $193
CA $232 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




2. SUITES 51
SUITES 510.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Gennarino
CA $126
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. All’Orologio
All’OrologioPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Michael
CA $207
CA $244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




4. Passepartout
PassepartoutParione, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Caleb
CA $268
CA $310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




5. Charme 308
Charme 308Ponte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Mandy
CA $267
CA $316 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




6. Passpartout Boutique Palace
Passpartout Boutique Palace0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Mauricio
CA $274
CA $324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Corso Vittorio 308
Corso Vittorio 308Ponte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Laurie
CA $218
CA $262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Navona Street Hotel
Navona Street HotelPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Jose A
CA $222
CA $263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




9. Le Suite Del Barone
Le Suite Del BaronePonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Madelaine
CA $213
CA $256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




10. Palazzo Medusa
Palazzo MedusaPonte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Ian
CA $163
CA $196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Capricci Romani
Capricci Romani0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Anthony
CA $130
CA $159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




12. Be Mate Piazza Navona
Be Mate Piazza NavonaParione, 0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Inna
CA $409
CA $469 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




13. Le Boutique Hotel
Le Boutique Hotel0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Amy
CA $249
CA $297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. Now Apartments
Now ApartmentsPonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Hyejeong
CA $283
CA $330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




15. B&B Rome River Inn
B&B Rome River InnPonte, 0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Marny
CA $197
CA $236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




16. B&B At Your Place
B&B At Your Place0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Margarita
CA $192
CA $230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Starhotels Michelangelo
Starhotels Michelangelo0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Diana
CA $230
CA $277 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Fornaci House
Fornaci House0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Walter
CA $284
CA $472 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. The Pope's Window
The Pope's Window0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
Yiani
CA $157
CA $192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




20. Boutique Hotel Atelier '800
Boutique Hotel Atelier '800Ponte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
James
CA $216
CA $254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Hotels recommended for families near Bambino Gesu Hospital
CA $301
CA $355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
CA $320
CA $375 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
CA $275
CA $326 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
CA $155
CA $210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
CA $275
CA $326 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
CA $149
CA $177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
CA $229
CA $271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and ResortsRome City Centre
CA $305
CA $359 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top Bambino Gesu Hospital Hotel Reviews
Vatican Style
10/10 Excellent
"Location great . Staff very helpful would stay again"
Hotel Smeraldo
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was most helpful with tips for sightseeing, scheduling transportation, and bag storage. Breakfast was delicious."
Hotel Abruzzi
10/10 Excellent
"The room was wonderful"
Hotel Pacific Roma
8/10 Good
"Great staff. They helped us with many things. The breakfast is fantastic!"
Hotel Quirinale
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing service, everyone was so kind and accommodating."
Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Simply one of the most fabulous hotels I've ever stayed at in Rome. Clean, massive rooms by European standards with modern huge bathrooms. Incredibly welcoming and kind staff with excellent recommendations. And most importantly, so welcoming and accommodating of our small child. 100% would return. Thank you team!"
Hotel Raphaël – Relais & Châteaux
10/10 Excellent
"We had an incredible stay and the Raphaël. When we come back to Rome, this will be the hotel we stay at! The bed was so comfortable, and the room was very clean. It even came with a Dyson blowdryer and a Dyson straightener. The location couldn’t be better either. Just the best!"
Hotel Ripa Roma
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice property with great staff. Loved the Art Deco/Whismy vibe."
Trastevere Roma | UNA Esperienze | Preferred Hotels and Resorts
8/10 Good
"A nice hotel though the room (Premium Double Room) was very small (not much larger than the bed). Location is fine and hotel staff was quite helpful getting cabs when I needed one."
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Colonna Hotels
- Borgo Hotels
- Hotels with Balconies in Rome
- Hotels near Pantheon
- Cheap Hotels in Rome
- Honeymoon Resorts and in Rome
- Regola Hotels
- Ponte Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza Navona
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome
- Family Hotels in Rome
- Apartments in Rome
- 5 Star Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Rome
- Gianicolo Hotels
- Hotels near Spanish Steps
- Monti Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome City Centre
- Hostels in Rome
- Prati Hotels
- Hotels near Rome Termini Station
- Hotels near Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore
- Aparthotels in Rome
- Hotels near Fiumicino - Leonardo da Vinci Intl.
- Hotels near Via del Corso
- Hotels with Free Parking in Rome
- Hotels near Piazza del Popolo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Rome
- Rome Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza di Spagna
- Romantic Hotels in Rome
- Vatican Hotels
- Trastevere Hotels
- Hotels near Roman Jewish Ghetto
- Rome City Centre Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Boutique Hotels in Rome
- Fairmont Hotels in Rome
- Parione Hotels
- Hotels near Via Condotti
- Hotels near Colosseum
- Hotels near Trevi Fountain
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome
- Best Western Hotels in Rome
- Hotels near Campo de' Fiori
- Hotels near Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- All Inclusive Resorts and in Rome
- B&B in Rome
- Hotels with a Pool in Rome
- Rome Historic Centre Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Hotels near Castel Sant'Angelo
- Hotels near Tiber River
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (ROM)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Winnipeg (YWG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Rome
- Flights from London (LHR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights to Rome
- Flights from Edmonton (YEG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Ottawa (YOW) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Halifax (YHZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Calgary (YYC) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Rome (FCO)
- Circus Maximus
- Visit Lazio
- Spanish Steps
- Rome Vacations
- Visit Rome
- Castel Sant'Angelo
- Visit Trastevere
- Vatican Vacations
- Villa Borghese
- Visit Vatican
- Piazza di Spagna
- All inclusive Vacation Packages Rome
- Piazza Venezia
- Via Giulia
- Borghese Gallery
- National Monument to Victor Emmanuel II
- Roman Forum
- Piazza Navona
- Via Condotti
- Colosseum
- Pantheon
- Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- Passetto di Borgo
- Arch of Constantine
- Paul VI Audience Hall
- Visit Rome City Centre
- Pincio Terrace
- Trevi Fountain



























