
Find hotels near Bambino Gesu Hospital, Rome from CA $156
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bambino Gesu Hospital hotels

1. Passpartout Boutique Palace
Passpartout Boutique Palace0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is CA $228
CA $272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. BePlace Holy See
BePlace Holy See0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $161
CA $196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Passepartout
PassepartoutParione, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel
Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is CA $262
CA $312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Be Mate Castel Sant'Angelo
Be Mate Castel Sant'AngeloPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is CA $337
CA $389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Le Suite Del Barone
Le Suite Del BaronePonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is CA $210
CA $252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Buonanotte Garibaldi
Buonanotte GaribaldiTrastevere, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $389
CA $447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Corso Vittorio 308
Corso Vittorio 308Ponte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is CA $225
CA $269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. My Rooms in Vatican City
My Rooms in Vatican City0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $172
CA $205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Navona Street Hotel
Navona Street HotelPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is CA $213
CA $253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. All’Orologio
All’OrologioPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (202 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

13. Palazzo Medusa
Palazzo MedusaPonte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is CA $136
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. BRAMA by HiSuiteRome
BRAMA by HiSuiteRomePonte, 0.8 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is CA $275
CA $324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Le Boutique Hotel
Le Boutique Hotel0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is CA $183
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Fornaci House
Fornaci House0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $280
CA $465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Be Mate Piazza Navona
Be Mate Piazza NavonaParione, 0.7 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $355
CA $409 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. B&B Rome River Inn
B&B Rome River InnPonte, 0.4 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (588 reviews)
The price is CA $176
CA $212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Maison Ottavia
Maison OttaviaPonte, 0.5 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is CA $242
CA $282 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. La Maison dell'Orologio
La Maison dell'OrologioPonte, 0.6 km from Bambino Gesu Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Bambino Gesu Hospital

9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444)
The price is CA $262
CA $312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Bambino Gesu Hospital Hotel Reviews

Vatican Style
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Colonna Hotels
- Borgo Hotels
- Hotels with Balconies in Rome
- Hotels near Pantheon
- Cheap Hotels in Rome
- Honeymoon Resorts and in Rome
- Regola Hotels
- Ponte Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza Navona
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome
- Family Hotels in Rome
- Apartments in Rome
- 5 Star Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Rome
- Gianicolo Hotels
- Hotels near Spanish Steps
- Monti Hotels
- Beach Hotel Hotels in Rome
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Rome City Centre
- Hostels in Rome
- Prati Hotels
- Hotels near Rome Termini Station
- Hotels near Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore
- Aparthotels in Rome
- Hotels near Fiumicino - Leonardo da Vinci Intl.
- Hotels near Via del Corso
- Hotels with Free Parking in Rome
- Hotels near Piazza del Popolo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Rome
- Rome Hotels
- Hotels near Piazza di Spagna
- Romantic Hotels in Rome
- Vatican Hotels
- Trastevere Hotels
- Hotels near Roman Jewish Ghetto
- Rome City Centre Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Boutique Hotels in Rome
- Fairmont Hotels in Rome
- Parione Hotels
- Hotels near Via Condotti
- Hotels near Colosseum
- Hotels near Trevi Fountain
- 4 Star Hotels in Rome
- Best Western Hotels in Rome
- Hotels near Campo de' Fiori
- Hotels near Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- All Inclusive Resorts and in Rome
- B&B in Rome
- Hotels with a Pool in Rome
- Rome Historic Centre Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Rome City Centre
- Hotels near Castel Sant'Angelo
- Hotels near Tiber River
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (ROM)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Winnipeg (YWG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Rome
- Flights from London (LHR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights to Rome
- Flights from Edmonton (YEG) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Ottawa (YOW) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Halifax (YHZ) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Calgary (YYC) to Rome (FCO)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Rome (FCO)
- Circus Maximus
- Visit Lazio
- Spanish Steps
- Rome Vacations
- Visit Rome
- Castel Sant'Angelo
- Visit Trastevere
- Vatican Vacations
- Villa Borghese
- Visit Vatican
- Piazza di Spagna
- All inclusive Vacation Packages Rome
- Piazza Venezia
- Via Giulia
- Borghese Gallery
- National Monument to Victor Emmanuel II
- Roman Forum
- Piazza Navona
- Via Condotti
- Colosseum
- Pantheon
- Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
- Passetto di Borgo
- Arch of Constantine
- Paul VI Audience Hall
- Visit Rome City Centre
- Pincio Terrace
- Trevi Fountain
































































































