
Find hotels near Via XX Settembre, Rome from CA $155
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Via XX Settembre hotels

1. Historical Center
Historical Center< 0.1 km from Via XX Settembre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is CA $152
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. art'otel Rome Via Veneto
art'otel Rome Via Veneto0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is CA $471
CA $550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. AT FORTY ONE
AT FORTY ONERepubblica, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is CA $193
CA $231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Hotel Diocleziano
Hotel DioclezianoCastro Pretorio, 0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $201
CA $245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Donna Francesca
Hotel Donna FrancescaRepubblica, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (572 reviews)
The price is CA $216
CA $256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. The RomeHello - Hostel
The RomeHello - HostelRepubblica, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (916 reviews)
The price is CA $196
CA $226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Camplus Hotel Roma Centro
Camplus Hotel Roma CentroCastro Pretorio, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is CA $200
CA $239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. ResidenzaRomaCentro
ResidenzaRomaCentro0.2 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is CA $163
CA $198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden
Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is CA $209
CA $254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Hotel Oceania
Hotel OceaniaRepubblica, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (922 reviews)
The price is CA $226
CA $264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. The St. Regis Rome
The St. Regis RomeRepubblica, 0.2 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (494 reviews)
The price is CA $1,730
CA $1,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

12. Domus Australia
Domus AustraliaCastro Pretorio, 0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Anantara Palazzo Naiadi Rome Hotel - A Leading Hotel of the World
Anantara Palazzo Naiadi Rome Hotel - A Leading Hotel of the WorldRepubblica, 0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $861
CA $978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Mascagni Luxury Rooms & Suites
Mascagni Luxury Rooms & SuitesRepubblica, 0.2 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (371 reviews)
The price is CA $305
CA $335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Hotel Cellini
Hotel CelliniRepubblica, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (452 reviews)
The price is CA $188
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Le Petit Bijou
Le Petit Bijou0.2 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is CA $157
CA $195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Triviho Hotel
Triviho HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (815 reviews)
The price is CA $205
CA $258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

18. Hotel Quirinale
Hotel QuirinaleRepubblica, 0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,941 reviews)
The price is CA $245
CA $293 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. A World Aparts - Barberini Boutique Hotel
A World Aparts - Barberini Boutique HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via XX Settembre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is CA $191
CA $229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. Domus Veneto Rome
Domus Veneto Rome0.4 km from Via XX Settembre
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Via XX Settembre Hotel Reviews

Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden
10/10 Excellent



































































