
Find hotels near Tour St-Jacques, Paris from CA $239
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tour St-Jacques hotels

1. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.7 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is CA $297
CA $353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.9 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is CA $137
CA $239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is CA $250
CA $301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is CA $743
CA $854 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is CA $882
CA $1,007 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is CA $370
CA $433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel AubépineQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.9 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $698
CA $795 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is CA $424
CA $493 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.9 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is CA $800
CA $916 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.2 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (276 reviews)
The price is CA $298
CA $345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.6 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is CA $522
CA $611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.4 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is CA $277
CA $331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (847 reviews)
The price is CA $331
CA $390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is CA $453
CA $525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Albe Hôtel Saint-Michel
Albe Hôtel Saint-MichelSorbonne, 0.6 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $218
CA $258 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.8 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is CA $255
CA $289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.6 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is CA $268
CA $321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is CA $217
CA $265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.5 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is CA $375
CA $439 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is CA $529
CA $618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tour St-Jacques
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View |
Top Tour St-Jacques Hotel Reviews

Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Tour St-Jacques
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Pont Alexandre III
- Montmartre Hotels
- Montparnasse Hotels
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Chaillot Hotels
- Hotels near Assemblée Nationale
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near UNESCO Headquarters
- Hotels near Panthéon
- Odéon Hotels
- Hotels near Palais Garnier
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Saint-Thomas-D'aquin Hotels
- Hotels near Avenue Georges V
- Hotels near Rue du Commerce
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Palais de Tokyo
- Hotels near Place Furstenberg
- Madeleine Hotels
- Hotels near Le Bon Marche
- Hotels near Place Denfert-Rocherau
- Hotels near Orsay Museum
- Hotels near Andre Citroen Park
- Hotels near Hotel de la Monnaie
- Hotels near Rodin Museum
- Hotels near Place de la Concorde Urban Park
- Hotels near Palais Royal
- Hotels near École Militaire
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Hotels near Tuileries Garden
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Haut-Marais Hotels
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville
- Hotels near Franklin D. Roosevelt Metro Station
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels
- Hotels near École Ritz Escoffier
- Quartier du Faubourg-Montmartre Hotels
- Hotels near Champs-Élysées
- Faubourg Saint-Germain Hotels
- Hotels near Paris Luxembourg Station
- Hotels near Folies Bergere
- Hotels near Place Dauphine
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- 3rd Arrondissement Hotels
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Pont de l'Alma
- Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Printemps Department Store
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Sulpice Church
- 8th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Bourse Metro Station
- Grenelle Hotels
- Bonne-Nouvelle Hotels
- Saint-Vincent-De-Paul Hotels
- Hotels near Rue du Faubourg Saint-Honore
- Hotels near Gare du Nord
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- Notre Dame Hotels
- Hotels near Place de la Madeleine
- Hotels near Odeon Theatre
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Villa Montmorency Hotels
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Apartments in Paris
- Hotels near Palais de Chaillot
- Saint-Germain-L'auxerrois Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Cardinal Lemoine Metro Station
- Les Halles Hotels
- Hotels near Montparnasse Station
- Hotels near Roissy-Charles de Gaulle
- Hotels near Luxembourg Gardens
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Quartier du Gros-Caillou Hotels
- Strasbourg -Saint-Denis Hotels
- Marais Hotels
- Quartier de l'École-Militaire Hotels
- Hotels near Sorbonne University
- Hotels near Gare de Lyon
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe
- Hotels near Louvre Pyramid








































































