
Find hotels near Queen's Gallery, London from CA $282
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Queen's Gallery hotels

1. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.7 km from Queen's Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $389
CA $707 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.5 km from Queen's Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (753 reviews)
The price is CA $349
CA $419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne0.9 km from Queen's Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is CA $1,748
CA $2,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.7 km from Queen's Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is CA $2,103
CA $2,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.3 km from Queen's Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is CA $982
CA $1,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 0.7 km from Queen's Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is CA $1,496
CA $1,885 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

8. The Goring
The Goring0.3 km from Queen's Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is CA $1,142
CA $1,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

9. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 0.9 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is CA $814
CA $977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels0.8 km from Queen's Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is CA $1,605
CA $1,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.6 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $396
CA $475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. The Chesterfield Mayfair
The Chesterfield MayfairMayfair, 1 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $476
CA $571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.5 km from Queen's Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,032 reviews)
The price is CA $235
CA $282 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, < 0.1 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $238
CA $286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin0.7 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is CA $568
CA $682 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel1 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is CA $498
CA $628 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. The Shepherd Mayfair
The Shepherd MayfairMayfair, 0.8 km from Queen's Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is CA $525
CA $630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG
The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG1 km from Queen's Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is CA $608
CA $729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. 45 Park Lane - Dorchester Collection
45 Park Lane - Dorchester CollectionCity of Westminster, 1 km from Queen's Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is CA $1,870
CA $2,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.7 km from Queen's Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $299
CA $358 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Queen's Gallery
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 41 | 9.8 Exceptional 666 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 753 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Queen's Gallery

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,107)
The price is CA $223
CA $268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Queen's Gallery Hotel Reviews

The July London Victoria
10/10 Excellent











































































































