
Find hotels near Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme, Rome from CA $126
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme hotels

1. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites0.6 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Damiani & Sister Guest House
Damiani & Sister Guest House0.8 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. The Social Hub Rome
The Social Hub Rome0.5 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (898 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Domus Appia 154
Domus Appia 1540.7 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is CA $147
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Savoia Rooms Roma
Savoia Rooms RomaEsquilino, 0.5 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites
I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites0.5 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is CA $100
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Rosso Cortese
Rosso Cortese0.5 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 0.1 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is CA $164
CA $202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. At Home Townhouse
At Home TownhouseEsquilino, 0.9 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is CA $168
CA $203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Domus Avi - Re di Roma
Domus Avi - Re di Roma0.6 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is CA $114
CA $148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

12. The Right Place
The Right Place0.7 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

13. My Maison 109
My Maison 109Esquilino, 0.9 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is CA $169
CA $202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Chessa's Rooms
Chessa's Rooms0.9 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $168
CA $201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Free Hostels Roma
Free Hostels RomaEsquilino, 0.6 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (174 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Isabel Guest House
Isabel Guest House0.3 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (155 reviews)
The price is CA $64
CA $136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Hotel Emona Aquaeductus
Hotel Emona AquaeductusEsquilino, 0.4 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $125
CA $161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. La Grande Bellezza Guesthouse Rome
La Grande Bellezza Guesthouse Rome0.6 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is CA $141
CA $171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. dotcampus roma city center
dotcampus roma city center0.8 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (240 reviews)
The price is CA $170
CA $206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Z-ArchSuites Urbs
Z-ArchSuites Urbs0.4 km from Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme
The price is CA $93
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme Hotel Reviews

The Major
10/10 Excellent
































































































