Democratic Republic of the Congo Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Democratic Republic of the Congo

Kinshasa

Lubumbashi
Our top choices for Democratic Republic of the Congo vacation rentals
The price is CA $79
CA $108 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29
The price is CA $79
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29
The price is CA $38
CA $46 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28
The price is CA $36
CA $65 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26
The price is CA $44
CA $73 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29
The price is CA $40
CA $85 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26
The price is CA $75
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28

Appartement 2 Chambres, Rez-de-chaussée
Appartement 2 Chambres, Rez-de-chausséeNgaliema
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $69
CA $97 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28