
Find hotels near New Cap Event Center, Paris from CA $155
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for New Cap Event Center hotels

1. Eiffel Yard Hotel
Eiffel Yard HotelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.3 km from New Cap Event Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is CA $274
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. Quinzerie Hotel
Quinzerie Hotel1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (459 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $276 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa
Almarine Eiffel Hotel & SpaQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.1 km from New Cap Event Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $215
CA $263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa
Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is CA $153
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Rayz Eiffel
Rayz EiffelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is CA $214
CA $252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel du Cadran
Hotel du CadranQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.3 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $257
CA $309 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel
Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel1 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (515 reviews)
The price is CA $183
CA $227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hôtel Gustave
Hôtel Gustave0.4 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Esteem Tour Eiffel
Hotel Esteem Tour Eiffel0.7 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is CA $154
CA $195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Alberte Hotel
Alberte HotelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (230 reviews)
The price is CA $238
CA $289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Grand Hotel Leveque
Grand Hotel LevequeQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.3 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $183
CA $218 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower
Canopy by Hilton Paris Eiffel Tower1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is CA $493
CA $569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Hotel Ares Eiffel
Hotel Ares Eiffel0.8 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $209
CA $257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Hôtel Palais De Chaillot
Hôtel Palais De Chaillot1.3 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $213
CA $251 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Shangri-La Paris
Shangri-La Paris1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is CA $2,270
CA $2,546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

16. Hôtel Tourisme Avenue
Hôtel Tourisme Avenue0.9 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $184
CA $229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hôtel Le Derby Alma by Inwood Hotels
Hôtel Le Derby Alma by Inwood HotelsQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.1 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $291
CA $320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Hotel Rose Bourbon
Hotel Rose Bourbon1.1 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (957 reviews)
The price is CA $125
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Hôtel Villa Nicolo - Tour Eiffel
Hôtel Villa Nicolo - Tour Eiffel0.7 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (739 reviews)
The price is CA $196
CA $233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Relais Bosquet by Malone
Relais Bosquet by MaloneQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 1.2 km from New Cap Event Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (911 reviews)
The price is CA $180
CA $215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to New Cap Event Center
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eiffel Yard Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quinzerie Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 459 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 500 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rayz Eiffel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,040 reviews | View |
Top New Cap Event Center Hotel Reviews

Résidence Charles Floquet
10/10 Excellent









































































