
Hotels in Millenaire, Montpellier
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Millenaire hotels

1. Appart'City Confort Montpellier Millénaire
Appart'City Confort Montpellier MillénaireMillenaire
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (68 reviews)
The price is CA $82
CA $97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Lagrange Apart'HOTEL Montpellier Millénaire
Lagrange Apart'HOTEL Montpellier MillénaireMillenaire
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (813 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. B&B HOTEL Montpellier Centre Le Millénaire
B&B HOTEL Montpellier Centre Le MillénaireMillenaire
7.6 out of 10, Good, (609 reviews)
The price is CA $68
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Campanile PRIME - Montpellier Est Le Millénaire
Campanile PRIME - Montpellier Est Le MillénaireMillenaire
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

5. Ibis budget Montpellier Millènaire
Ibis budget Montpellier MillènaireMillenaire
7.6 out of 10, Good, (389 reviews)
The price is CA $78
CA $90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Le Domaine de Verchant Relais & Châteaux
Le Domaine de Verchant Relais & Châteaux0.9 km from Millenaire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (218 reviews)
The price is CA $357
CA $408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Holiday Inn Express Montpellier - Odysseum by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Montpellier - Odysseum by IHGPort Marianne, 1.6 km from Millenaire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Courtyard by Marriott Montpellier
Courtyard by Marriott MontpellierAiguerelles, 2.5 km from Millenaire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (697 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

9. Hôtel Oceania Le Métropole Montpellier
Hôtel Oceania Le Métropole MontpellierGares, 3.3 km from Millenaire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (872 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. Forme Hotel & Spa Montpellier
Forme Hotel & Spa Montpellier3.2 km from Millenaire
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (590 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

11. Hotel Ulysse Montpellier Centre
Hotel Ulysse Montpellier Centre2.5 km from Millenaire
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (497 reviews)
The price is CA $107
CA $125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Kyriad Montpellier Centre - Antigone
Kyriad Montpellier Centre - AntigoneAntigone, 2.3 km from Millenaire
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $96
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Privilège Hôtel & Apparts Eurociel Centre Comédie
Privilège Hôtel & Apparts Eurociel Centre ComédieGares, 3.1 km from Millenaire
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $131 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Le Sud Hotel
Le Sud Hotel3.1 km from Millenaire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is CA $73
CA $85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

15. Mas de Lafeuillade
Mas de Lafeuillade1.6 km from Millenaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Best Western Plus Hotel Comedie Saint-Roch
Best Western Plus Hotel Comedie Saint-RochGares, 3.3 km from Millenaire
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $134
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

17. Mercure Montpellier Centre Antigone
Mercure Montpellier Centre AntigoneAntigone, 2.1 km from Millenaire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $130
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

18. Novotel Suites Montpellier
Novotel Suites MontpellierAntigone, 2 km from Millenaire
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (799 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $183 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Aéroport Hôtel
Aéroport Hôtel4.8 km from Millenaire
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (722 reviews)
The price is CA $128
CA $148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Best Western Hotelio Montpellier Sud
Best Western Hotelio Montpellier Sud3.7 km from Millenaire
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (661 reviews)
The price is CA $116
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






























































