Photo by Dennis Mooney

Search Apartment Rentals in Lexington - Salisbury
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Lexington - Salisbury apartments

Small piece of heaven on the lake - King suite
Small piece of heaven on the lake - King suiteRichfield
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $145
CA $356 total
includes taxes & fees
May 29 - May 30

2-Bedroom Walk-up Apartment at the Bonaparte Castle Estate
2-Bedroom Walk-up Apartment at the Bonaparte Castle EstateSalisbury
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is CA $341
CA $431 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Spacious 1king bd/2queen 15mins polar express
Spacious 1king bd/2queen 15mins polar expressLexington
7.4 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is CA $90
CA $273 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 1 - Jun 2

Private Studio in Davidson NC
Private Studio in Davidson NCDavidson
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (98 reviews)
The price is CA $102
CA $200 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Peaceful & Clean Waterfront Suite on the Lake Norman Main Channel
Peaceful & Clean Waterfront Suite on the Lake Norman Main ChannelTerrell
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is CA $137
CA $206 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

The Loft is a large beautiful apartment.2 miles from Davidson/4 from Mooresville
The Loft is a large beautiful apartment.2 miles from Davidson/4 from MooresvilleMooresville
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $217 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27

Historic charm meets modern comfort — Central Mooresville Apt. A, walkable area
Historic charm meets modern comfort — Central Mooresville Apt. A, walkable areaMooresville
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $135
CA $316 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27

3 Mi to Dtwn Winston-Salem: Studio on Miller Park!
3 Mi to Dtwn Winston-Salem: Studio on Miller Park!Winston-Salem
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is CA $97
CA $254 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 6 - Jun 7