
Find hotels near Bizarre Bar, Las Vegas from CA $69
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bizarre Bar hotels

1. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas1.8 km from Bizarre Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,820 reviews)
The price is CA $136
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 1.4 km from Bizarre Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11,883 reviews)
The price is CA $102
CA $116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 2.1 km from Bizarre Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,939 reviews)
The price is CA $200
CA $314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only
Circa Resort & Casino – Adults OnlyDowntown Las Vegas, 2 km from Bizarre Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,750 reviews)
The price is CA $146
CA $244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Bizarre Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,490 reviews)
The price is CA $240
CA $359 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

6. The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over
The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and overArts District, 0.6 km from Bizarre Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (158 reviews)
The price is CA $225
CA $254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.8 km from Bizarre Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $183
CA $208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts World
Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.5 km from Bizarre Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,223 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott2.8 km from Bizarre Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $207
CA $235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Palace Station Hotel and Casino
Palace Station Hotel and CasinoRancho Oakey, 2.4 km from Bizarre Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,451 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Las Vegas Marriott
Las Vegas Marriott2.6 km from Bizarre Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is CA $201
CA $228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. SAHARA Las Vegas
SAHARA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from Bizarre Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (26,014 reviews)
The price is CA $14
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.3 km from Bizarre Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $177
CA $201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Four Queens Hotel and Casino
Four Queens Hotel and CasinoDowntown Las Vegas, 1.8 km from Bizarre Bar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7,443 reviews)
The price is CA $87
CA $98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. Fremont Hotel & Casino
Fremont Hotel & CasinoDowntown Las Vegas, 1.9 km from Bizarre Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,656 reviews)
The price is CA $49
CA $109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Downtown Grand Las Vegas
Downtown Grand Las VegasDowntown Las Vegas, 2.1 km from Bizarre Bar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9,939 reviews)
The price is CA $58
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. the D Las Vegas
the D Las VegasDowntown Las Vegas, 1.8 km from Bizarre Bar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7,723 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World
Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.5 km from Bizarre Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14,896 reviews)
The price is CA $74
CA $171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Renaissance Las Vegas Hotel
Renaissance Las Vegas Hotel3.1 km from Bizarre Bar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $157
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Desert Moon Motel
Desert Moon MotelDowntown Las Vegas, 2.6 km from Bizarre Bar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (522 reviews)
The price is CA $61
CA $69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bizarre Bar
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,820 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,883 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,939 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 5,750 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Encore at Wynn Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 2,490 reviews | View |
Top Bizarre Bar Hotel Reviews

Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































































