
Hotels in Ustup, Zakopane
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ustup hotels

1. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa3.6 km from Ustup
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Hotel Redyk Ski&Relax
Hotel Redyk Ski&Relax3.1 km from Ustup
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is CA $65
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Hotel Sabala
Hotel SabalaZakopane Centrum, 4.3 km from Ustup
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 4.5 km from Ustup
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (932 reviews)
The price is CA $168
CA $183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, ZakopaneAntałówka, 3.9 km from Ustup
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Hotel Tatra
Hotel Tatra4.1 km from Ustup
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $72
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

7. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel4.5 km from Ustup
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is CA $90
CA $99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

8. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos4.6 km from Ustup
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is CA $116
CA $127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA
Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA4.2 km from Ustup
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $167
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. Rezydencja Sienkiewiczówka
Rezydencja SienkiewiczówkaZwierzyniec, 4.4 km from Ustup
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is CA $92
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

11. Helan Family & SPA
Helan Family & SPAOberconiówka, 3.1 km from Ustup
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (107 reviews)
The price is CA $95
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

12. Hotel Rysy
Hotel Rysy4.4 km from Ustup
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór4.4 km from Ustup
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is CA $161
CA $176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 3.3 km from Ustup
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is CA $173
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Willa Trebunia
Willa Trebunia1 km from Ustup
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $61
CA $67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

18. Dwór Karolówka
Dwór KarolówkaWyżnia Chłabówka, 4.6 km from Ustup
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is CA $108
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie
Dom Wczasowy Na Szczycie2.8 km from Ustup
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is CA $65
CA $71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane4.6 km from Ustup
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is CA $192
CA $209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Ustup
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 597 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 932 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Paryski Art & Business | 9.4 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bachleda Residence Zakopane | 9.8 Exceptional 185 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Ustup
Find the best Ustup areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Ustup
Learn more about Ustup
Bystre
While Bystre isn't home to many top sights, Nosal Ski Center and Nosal are some notable places to visit nearby.











































































