
Hotels in Rybkówka, Zakopane
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rybkówka hotels

1. Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa
Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa3.4 km from Rybkówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (597 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, Zakopane
Radisson Blu Hotel & Residences, ZakopaneAntałówka, 3.5 km from Rybkówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Hotel Tatra
Hotel Tatra3 km from Rybkówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $72
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

4. Gold Hotel
Gold Hotel3.6 km from Rybkówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is CA $94
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

5. ARIES Hotel & SPA
ARIES Hotel & SPAZakopane Centrum, 4.2 km from Rybkówka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (931 reviews)
The price is CA $168
CA $183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Sabala
Hotel SabalaZakopane Centrum, 4.1 km from Rybkówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

7. Hotel Redyk Ski&Relax
Hotel Redyk Ski&Relax4.1 km from Rybkówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is CA $65
CA $103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA
Slow Tatry Boutique Resort&SPA3.2 km from Rybkówka
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $167
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór
Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwór3.5 km from Rybkówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is CA $161
CA $176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Hotel Logos
Hotel Logos4.3 km from Rybkówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (256 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

11. Hotel Rysy
Hotel Rysy3.9 km from Rybkówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

13. Helan Family & SPA
Helan Family & SPAOberconiówka, 2.3 km from Rybkówka
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (107 reviews)
The price is CA $95
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

15. Dwór Karolówka
Dwór KarolówkaWyżnia Chłabówka, 3.6 km from Rybkówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is CA $108
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Paryski Art & Business
Hotel Paryski Art & BusinessPardałówka, 2.5 km from Rybkówka
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is CA $174
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Bachleda Residence Zakopane
Bachleda Residence Zakopane4.2 km from Rybkówka
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (185 reviews)
The price is CA $192
CA $209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Wersal
Hotel Wersal4.1 km from Rybkówka
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Rezydencja Sienkiewiczówka
Rezydencja SienkiewiczówkaZwierzyniec, 3.9 km from Rybkówka
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is CA $92
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

20. Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa
Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa3.4 km from Rybkówka
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is CA $222
CA $241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Rybkówka
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Hotel Stamary Wellness & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 597 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ARIES Hotel & SPA | 9.6 Exceptional 931 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Tatra | 9.2 Wonderful 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nosalowy Park Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Aquarion Family & Friends - Destigo Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 161 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Rybkówka
Find the best Rybkówka areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Rybkówka
Learn more about Rybkówka
Bystre
While Bystre isn't home to many top sights, Nosal Ski Center and Nosal are some notable places to visit nearby.











































































