Port Hope Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Port Hope vacation homes

Lakeside Bliss With Breathtaking View: Villa With Direct Access To The Lake.
Lakeside Bliss With Breathtaking View: Villa With Direct Access To The Lake.Port Hope
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $250
CA $514 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29

Entire 1 bedroom basement suite with separate entrance in North Oshawa
Entire 1 bedroom basement suite with separate entrance in North OshawaDonevan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is CA $76
CA $171 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Relax in Style: Modern Renovated Home in a Peaceful Tranquil Neighbourhood
Relax in Style: Modern Renovated Home in a Peaceful Tranquil NeighbourhoodPeterborough
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $113
CA $307 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Together Time Getaway, Just 5 Mins to Hwy 401
Together Time Getaway, Just 5 Mins to Hwy 401Courtice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $179 total
includes taxes & fees
May 19 - May 20
The price is CA $60
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
May 18 - May 19

Checkerboard guest house close to charming downtown + family-friendly yard space
Checkerboard guest house close to charming downtown + family-friendly yard spaceCobourg
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $126
CA $207 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Finchstone Guest House- Walk to Ste. Anne's Spa
Finchstone Guest House- Walk to Ste. Anne's SpaGrafton
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $700
CA $1,103 total
includes taxes & fees
May 17 - May 18
The price is CA $229
CA $487 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27