
Find hotels near Passage du Grand Cerf, Paris from CA $192
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Passage du Grand Cerf hotels




1. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.6 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Thomas
CA $619
CA $681 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.5 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Vaishnavi
CA $378
CA $442 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.3 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Amit
CA $1,001
CA $1,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne< 0.1 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Davit
CA $332
CA $392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.7 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Jacob
CA $300
CA $357 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Grands Boulevards Experimental
Grands Boulevards Experimental0.8 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Brianne
CA $356
CA $419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Hôtel Providence
Hôtel Providence0.7 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Dina
CA $332
CA $393 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




8. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.4 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Thirza
CA $285
CA $341 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.7 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Genna
CA $321
CA $371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




10. LE BEAU MARAIS
LE BEAU MARAIS0.6 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Roger Stanford
CA $500
CA $559 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




11. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra0.8 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
PARISA
CA $158
CA $192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Beauquartier - Sentier
Beauquartier - Sentier0.5 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Philip
CA $373
CA $534 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.5 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Rebecca
CA $922
CA $1,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.6 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Ian
CA $246
CA $298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.4 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Agu
CA $300
CA $357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.3 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Romain
CA $378
CA $442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.5 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
CA $325
CA $365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.6 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Susan
CA $934
CA $1,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




19. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais0.2 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
Patrick
CA $319
CA $569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.6 km from Passage du Grand Cerf
polly
CA $400
CA $467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Hotels recommended for families near Passage du Grand Cerf
CA $195
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
CA $332
CA $392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
CA $288
CA $344 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
CA $300
CA $357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
CA $197
CA $234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
CA $285
CA $341 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
CA $253
CA $296 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
CA $346
CA $408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Top Passage du Grand Cerf Hotel Reviews
Hotel Odyssey
8/10 Good
"Breakfast items not replenished. Disappointing."
Hôtel des Orfèvres
8/10 Good
"Great location, lovely hotel, super quiet but a bit surprised that our booking for a superior room (#19) didn't have any windows that looked even to the street outside. The room was lovely though and worked fine for us given we weren't there much."
The Hoxton, Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Very enjoyable stay at the Hoxton! It feels like a vibrant and hip lifestyle property - equal parts city retreat, chic co-working hub, and buzzing local cafe and dining spot. The courtyards are lovely (especially the one featuring the spiral staircase) and give the property a great, private feel amidst all the energy. The breakfast buffet was really good, and while dinner had a slight hit-or-miss moment, the restaurant team was so professional and attentive that they seamlessly replaced the dishes. Super friendly staff across the board made the experience great. I would definitely return!"
Solly Hôtel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Beautifully decorated"
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"We had a"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing"
Novotel Paris Les Halles
10/10 Excellent
"Hotel was in an excellent location. Lots of cafés and restaurants within walking distance. A metro station was just steps away from the front entrance. The front desk staff spoke perfect English and were very helpful. Loved the Nespresso machine in our room. The hotel robes and slippers were a nice touch! Would definitely stay there again!!!"
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Nice clean accommodation"
Hôtel Aboukir
10/10 Excellent
"Nuestra experiencia en el hotel fue excelente. La habitación era muy cómoda, amplia, limpia y bien organizada. Todo el personal fue muy amable, atento y servicial durante nuestra estadía. Además, la ubicación es excelente, ya que todo queda muy cerca y es fácil acceder a diferentes lugares. Sin duda, disfrutamos mucho nuestra estancia y volveríamos a hospedarnos aquí. ¡Muchas gracias por la excelente atención!"
Other attractions near Passage du Grand Cerf
Tour Jean sans Peur
8.2/10 (23 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Paris with a visit to Tour Jean sans Peur. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Rue Tiquetonne
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Rue Tiquetonne during your stay in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Rue Montorgueil
8.4/10 (52 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Rue Montorgueil during your visit to Paris. While in this walkable area, you can savor the cafes and bars.
Museum of Illusions Paris
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Museum of Illusions Paris during your travels in Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes
L'Avant-Seine / Théâtre de Colombes is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the charming cafes and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
LA PLACE
Enjoy an outing to LA PLACE during your stay in Paris. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Espace Saint Martin
Learn about the events happening at Espace Saint Martin during your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Workshop Paris
Workshop Paris is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.



















