
Find hotels near Merri Creek Labyrinth, Melbourne from CA $68
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Merri Creek Labyrinth hotels

1. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 2.6 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is CA $167
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

2. Quest Collingwood
Quest Collingwood2.5 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is CA $180
CA $198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy
Tyrian Serviced Apartments FitzroyFitzroy, 2.7 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (656 reviews)
The price is CA $195
CA $214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. Veriu Collingwood
Veriu Collingwood2.1 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (279 reviews)
The price is CA $169
CA $186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. lyf Collingwood Melbourne
lyf Collingwood Melbourne2.6 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (494 reviews)
The price is CA $141
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. MainStay Suites Abbotsford
MainStay Suites Abbotsford2.4 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (780 reviews)
The price is CA $167
CA $172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

7. Fitzroy Private Rooms @ 132 Nicholson Homestay
Fitzroy Private Rooms @ 132 Nicholson HomestayFitzroy, 3.1 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is CA $59
CA $80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. District Fitzroy
District FitzroyFitzroy, 2.4 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is CA $267
CA $321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Melbourne Metropole Central
Melbourne Metropole CentralFitzroy, 3.1 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $153
CA $153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Birches Serviced Apartments
Birches Serviced ApartmentsEast Melbourne, 2.8 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (638 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Beaumont Kew
Beaumont Kew2.7 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,700 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Adele Apartments at Tribeca
Adele Apartments at TribecaEast Melbourne, 3.1 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is CA $96
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. Melbourne ViVo
Melbourne ViVo2.7 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (151 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Richmond Private Rooms @ 151 Hoddle Homestay
Richmond Private Rooms @ 151 Hoddle Homestay3.2 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
7.6 out of 10, Good, (64 reviews)
The price is CA $53
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Royal Derby Hotel
Royal Derby HotelFitzroy, 2.4 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
7.6 out of 10, Good, (47 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. MainStay Suites Kew
MainStay Suites Kew2.8 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (303 reviews)
The price is CA $180
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Sora East Melbourne
Sora East MelbourneEast Melbourne, 2.8 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
7.2 out of 10, Good, (52 reviews)
The price is CA $99
CA $110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. City East Motel
City East Motel2.3 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
6.8 out of 10, (808 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Melbourne Kew Central Apartment Hotel
Melbourne Kew Central Apartment Hotel2.7 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
7.0 out of 10, Good, (137 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Abbotsford Private Rooms & Pods @ 15 Charles Homestay
Abbotsford Private Rooms & Pods @ 15 Charles Homestay2.3 km from Merri Creek Labyrinth
6.8 out of 10, (107 reviews)
The price is CA $53
CA $74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Merri Creek Labyrinth
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Collingwood | 9.8 Exceptional 145 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy | 9.6 Exceptional 656 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Veriu Collingwood | 9.4 Exceptional 279 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() lyf Collingwood Melbourne | 9.2 Wonderful 494 reviews | View |
Top Merri Creek Labyrinth Hotel Reviews

The StandardX, Melbourne
10/10 Excellent








































































