
Find hotels near Maju Junction Mall, Kuala Lumpur from CA $30
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Maju Junction Mall hotels

1. Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman South
Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman SouthChow Kit, 0.7 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (655 reviews)
The price is CA $41
CA $52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Veone Hotel Kuala Lumpur
Veone Hotel Kuala LumpurChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $63
CA $72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection0.5 km from Maju Junction Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $106
CA $128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Santa Grand Signature Kuala Lumpur
Santa Grand Signature Kuala LumpurMedan Tuanku, 0.8 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (392 reviews)
The price is CA $78
CA $85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. THE FACE Suites Hotel
THE FACE Suites HotelGolden Triangle, 0.9 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,789 reviews)
The price is CA $102
CA $114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Anggun Residences Serviced Suites
Anggun Residences Serviced Suites0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is CA $57
CA $70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. The Chow Kit - an Ormond Hotel
The Chow Kit - an Ormond HotelChow Kit, 0.1 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman North
Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman NorthChow Kit, 0.6 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (827 reviews)
The price is CA $40
CA $50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Quill Residences KLCC, Five Senses
Quill Residences KLCC, Five SensesChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $50
CA $63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

10. IDEAS Kuala Lumpur
IDEAS Kuala Lumpur0.2 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. MoMo's Kuala Lumpur
MoMo's Kuala LumpurChow Kit, 0.2 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (78 reviews)
The price is CA $39
CA $46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

12. Sheraton Imperial Kuala Lumpur Hotel
Sheraton Imperial Kuala Lumpur Hotel0.5 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $137
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Canary Hotel
Canary HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is CA $26
CA $34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. M Palace Hotel
M Palace HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.5 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (174 reviews)
The price is CA $40
CA $50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Majestic Residence KLCC By My HOME
Majestic Residence KLCC By My HOMEChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $36
CA $49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Quill Residences Kuala Lumpur, Five Senses
Quill Residences Kuala Lumpur, Five SensesChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is CA $60
CA $74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. Flora by Crossroads Hotel
Flora by Crossroads HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.8 km from Maju Junction Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (143 reviews)
The price is CA $25
CA $30 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Majestic by Avery &10 mins to Twin Tower
Majestic by Avery &10 mins to Twin TowerChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $67
CA $76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Premiera Hotel Kuala Lumpur
Premiera Hotel Kuala Lumpur0.1 km from Maju Junction Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (148 reviews)
The price is CA $74
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. The Luxe & The Colony, KLCC
The Luxe & The Colony, KLCCChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is CA $28
CA $36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Maju Junction Mall
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman SouthChow Kit, 0.7 km from Maju Junction Mall | ![]() Veone Hotel Kuala LumpurChow Kit, 0.4 km from Maju Junction Mall | ![]() Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection0.5 km from Maju Junction Mall | ![]() Santa Grand Signature Kuala LumpurMedan Tuanku, 0.8 km from Maju Junction Mall | ![]() THE FACE Suites HotelGolden Triangle, 0.9 km from Maju Junction Mall |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.2 Very good 655 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 4 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 392 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,789 reviews |
The price is CA $41 CA $52 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is CA $63 CA $72 total includes taxes & fees Nov 9 - Nov 10 | The price is CA $106 CA $128 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is CA $78 CA $85 total includes taxes & fees Nov 9 - Nov 10 | The price is CA $102 CA $114 total includes taxes & fees Nov 16 - Nov 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Maju Junction Mall Hotel Reviews

Mandarin Oriental, Kuala Lumpur
10/10 Excellent


































































