
Find hotels near Friends House Hospitality, London from CA $234
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Friends House Hospitality hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is CA $363
CA $436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.4 km from Friends House Hospitality
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $715
CA $1,195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is CA $904
CA $1,084 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $367
CA $441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is CA $356
CA $427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale HotelsFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is CA $701
CA $841 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is CA $425
CA $510 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is CA $204
CA $245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is CA $203
CA $243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. The Standard London
The Standard London0.6 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,567 reviews)
The price is CA $312
CA $374 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is CA $269
CA $323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.4 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,038 reviews)
The price is CA $279
CA $335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.5 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is CA $224
CA $269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $385
CA $462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $258
CA $309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. The Rathbone Hotel, Fitzrovia
The Rathbone Hotel, FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $294
CA $353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is CA $195
CA $234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHG
Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHGFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $251
CA $301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. The Harrison
The Harrison0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is CA $257
CA $309 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.8 km from Friends House Hospitality
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is CA $249
CA $299 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Friends House Hospitality
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 46 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View |
Top Friends House Hospitality Hotel Reviews

STG Hotel London Oxford Street
8/10 Good










































































