
Find hotels near GSIS Museum of Art, Manila from CA $16
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for GSIS Museum of Art hotels

1. Hotel 101 - Manila
Hotel 101 - ManilaBarangay 76, 1.4 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,577 reviews)
The price is CA $48
CA $58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 0.7 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $143
CA $160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. The Henry Hotel Manila
The Henry Hotel Manila1.4 km from GSIS Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (333 reviews)
The price is CA $106
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. The Hub District Garden Suites
The Hub District Garden Suites1.3 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is CA $42
CA $47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Park Avenue Boutique Hotel
Park Avenue Boutique Hotel1.3 km from GSIS Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

6. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 0.8 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is CA $35
CA $49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Yamato Hostel
Yamato HostelBarangay 76, 1.4 km from GSIS Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is CA $51
CA $63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Lanson Place Mall of Asia Manila
Lanson Place Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 1.2 km from GSIS Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (372 reviews)
The price is CA $152
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 0.9 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is CA $38
CA $54 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

10. Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby EntranceMall of Asia Complex, 0.6 km from GSIS Museum of Art
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (46 reviews)
The price is CA $27
CA $42 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Lime Resort Manila
Lime Resort Manila0.6 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.6 out of 10, Good, (141 reviews)
The price is CA $67
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. Maine City Residences Leveriza
Maine City Residences Leveriza1.3 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.8 out of 10, Good, (87 reviews)
The price is CA $26
CA $32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences0.9 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.2 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is CA $31
CA $44 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

14. Hotel Sogo Buendia
Hotel Sogo Buendia1.4 km from GSIS Museum of Art
6.4 out of 10, (25 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Hotel Ava Gil Puyat
Hotel Ava Gil Puyat1.4 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.0 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. Hotel Sogo Roxas Blvd
Hotel Sogo Roxas Blvd0.6 km from GSIS Museum of Art
6.6 out of 10, (63 reviews)
The price is CA $35
CA $40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

17. JK Coastal Inn
JK Coastal Inn0.9 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.2 out of 10, Good, (11 reviews)
The price is CA $46
CA $58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Shore Residences Stays by PBYY
Shore Residences Stays by PBYYMall of Asia Complex, 0.8 km from GSIS Museum of Art
6.8 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is CA $36
CA $50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. One Terence Residences Pasay near MOA
One Terence Residences Pasay near MOA0.9 km from GSIS Museum of Art
7.0 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $14
CA $16 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Halina Drive Inn Hotel - Pasay
Halina Drive Inn Hotel - Pasay1.3 km from GSIS Museum of Art
6.2 out of 10, (16 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to GSIS Museum of Art
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel 101 - Manila | 8.2 Very good 2,577 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Henry Hotel Manila | 9.0 Wonderful 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hub District Garden Suites | 8.8 Excellent 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Avenue Boutique Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 7 reviews | View |
Top GSIS Museum of Art Hotel Reviews

Dusit Thani Manila
8/10 Good








































































