
Find hotels near San Pietro in Montorio, Rome from CA $139
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Pietro in Montorio hotels

1. Residenza Gens Julia
Residenza Gens Julia1.1 km from San Pietro in Montorio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is CA $262
CA $304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. Farnese Jacuzzi Apartment
Farnese Jacuzzi ApartmentRegola, 0.8 km from San Pietro in Montorio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $209
CA $295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The World
Hotel De' Ricci - Small Luxury Hotels of The WorldRegola, 0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is CA $647
CA $735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. GH Villa Poerio
GH Villa Poerio1 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is CA $106
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. 4 Seasons Roma Trastevere
4 Seasons Roma Trastevere0.8 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $194
CA $232 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. In Trastevere house
In Trastevere houseTrastevere, 0.5 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is CA $205
CA $247 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. Cavalieri Palace Roma
Cavalieri Palace RomaSant'Eustachio, 0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is CA $184
CA $221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Hotel Santa Maria
Hotel Santa MariaTrastevere, 0.3 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is CA $238
CA $281 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Buonanotte Garibaldi
Buonanotte GaribaldiTrastevere, 0.4 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $381
CA $438 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. Hotel Smeraldo
Hotel SmeraldoSant'Eustachio, 0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $222
CA $263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Be Mate Trastevere II
Be Mate Trastevere IITrastevere, 0.5 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is CA $288
CA $335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. citizenM Rome Isola Tiberina
citizenM Rome Isola TiberinaRegola, 0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (975 reviews)
The price is CA $254
CA $303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Unicum Trastevere Suites
Unicum Trastevere Suites0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is CA $200
CA $242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

15. Be Mate Trastevere I
Be Mate Trastevere ITrastevere, 0.5 km from San Pietro in Montorio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $368
CA $423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel
Horti 14 Borgo Trastevere Hotel0.7 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is CA $205
CA $249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Donna Camilla Savelli – VRetreats
Donna Camilla Savelli – VRetreatsTrastevere, 0.2 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

18. Campo De' Fiori 27 Suite Rome
Campo De' Fiori 27 Suite RomeParione, 0.9 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. PALAZZO OLIVIA - RESIDENZA LEUTARI
PALAZZO OLIVIA - RESIDENZA LEUTARIParione, 1.1 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is CA $190
CA $230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

20. Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection
Palazzo Ottavia-Maison D'Art Collection1.1 km from San Pietro in Montorio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is CA $279
CA $435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top San Pietro in Montorio Hotel Reviews

Argentina Residenza Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































