
Find hotels near Magnolia, Milan from CA $141
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Magnolia hotels

1. Teodora B&B
Teodora B&BCentral Station, 0.6 km from Magnolia
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is CA $221
CA $273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. YOUnique Boutique Rooms
YOUnique Boutique RoomsCentral Station, 0.5 km from Magnolia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is CA $214
CA $266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Le Dimore Suites Milano
Le Dimore Suites MilanoCentral Station, 0.5 km from Magnolia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is CA $276
CA $333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Starhotels E.c.ho.
Starhotels E.c.ho.Central Station, 0.6 km from Magnolia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $223
CA $277 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano0.2 km from Magnolia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (158 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. B&B Antico Cortile
B&B Antico Cortile0.5 km from Magnolia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. Residence de la Gare
Residence de la GareCentral Station, 0.5 km from Magnolia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is CA $220
CA $273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. NH Milano Corso Buenos Aires
NH Milano Corso Buenos AiresCentral Station, 0.5 km from Magnolia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is CA $255
CA $312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Ostello Bello Milano Centrale
Ostello Bello Milano CentraleCentral Station, 0.7 km from Magnolia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (846 reviews)
The price is CA $162
CA $188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. UNA Hotels Galles Milano
UNA Hotels Galles MilanoCentral Station, 0.7 km from Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,135 reviews)
The price is CA $151
CA $197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Numa Milan Loreto
Numa Milan LoretoCentral Station, 0.7 km from Magnolia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is CA $268
CA $324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 0.7 km from Magnolia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is CA $199
CA $263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Starhotels Anderson
Starhotels AndersonCentral Station, 0.6 km from Magnolia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $169
CA $217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Hotel Stradivari
Hotel StradivariCentral Station, 0.2 km from Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is CA $137
CA $173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Florence Milano
Hotel Florence MilanoCittà Studi, 0.6 km from Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is CA $124
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Andreola Central Hotel
Andreola Central HotelCentral Station, 0.6 km from Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $152
CA $198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. DORIA GRAND HOTEL ROOFTOP
DORIA GRAND HOTEL ROOFTOPCentral Station, 0.2 km from Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Blocco Sauli
Blocco Sauli0.6 km from Magnolia
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is CA $116
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo0.8 km from Magnolia
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is CA $110
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Magnolia Hotel Reviews

Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
8/10 Good




































































