
Find hotels near Jewelry Trade Center, Bangkok from CA $31
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Jewelry Trade Center hotels

1. Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok
Grande Centre Point Surawong BangkokBang Rak, 0.4 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,139 reviews)
The price is CA $164
CA $193 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok
Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok0.5 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,208 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

3. ASAI Bangkok Sathorn
ASAI Bangkok SathornSilom, 0.7 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (386 reviews)
The price is CA $90
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok
Mandarin Oriental, BangkokBang Rak, 0.6 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (818 reviews)
The price is CA $758
CA $892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. Baan Vajra
Baan VajraSilom, < 0.1 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is CA $60
CA $70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. 5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, Bangkok
5loft Anti-Hotel, Silom, BangkokSilom, 0.5 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

7. Siam Bright Suite
Siam Bright Suite0.5 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is CA $43
CA $52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

8. Shangri-La Bangkok
Shangri-La BangkokBang Rak, 0.7 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,573 reviews)
The price is CA $261
CA $308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

9. Chocolate Box Mint
Chocolate Box MintBang Rak, 0.4 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is CA $29
CA $34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn
SAM E Hotel Bangkok Sathorn0.5 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is CA $72
CA $86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. Mercure Bangkok Surawong
Mercure Bangkok SurawongBang Rak, 0.8 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is CA $74
CA $87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Warm Window Silom - Hostel
Warm Window Silom - HostelSilom, 0.3 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. PanPan Hostel Bangkok
PanPan Hostel BangkokSilom, 0.3 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is CA $28
CA $31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Oriental Heritage Hotel
Oriental Heritage Hotel0.6 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is CA $56
CA $67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Bangkok Central Pier by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Bangkok Central Pier by IHG0.7 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (136 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Bangkok Marriott Hotel The Surawongse
Bangkok Marriott Hotel The SurawongseBang Rak, 0.5 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (922 reviews)
The price is CA $220
CA $259 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. @Nares Hotel
@Nares Hotel0.7 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is CA $42
CA $50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. lebua at State Tower
lebua at State TowerSilom, 0.4 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,078 reviews)
The price is CA $225
CA $265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Centre Point Plus Hotel Silom
Centre Point Plus Hotel SilomBang Rak, 0.6 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,326 reviews)
The price is CA $105
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

20. Simply Sleep Hostel
Simply Sleep Hostel0.8 km from Jewelry Trade Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is CA $38
CA $46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Jewelry Trade Center
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grande Centre Point Surawong Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 1,139 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eastin Grand Hotel Sathorn Bangkok | 9.6 Exceptional 1,208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ASAI Bangkok Sathorn | 9.6 Exceptional 386 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Bangkok | 9.8 Exceptional 818 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Baan Vajra | 9.6 Exceptional 139 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Jewelry Trade Center

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006)
The price is CA $112
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Top Jewelry Trade Center Hotel Reviews

Centre Point Plus Hotel Silom
10/10 Excellent

































































































