Grundoldendorf Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Grundoldendorf vacation rentals

Exceptional accommodation in the IGLU tiny house between Hamburg & Lüneburg Heath
Exceptional accommodation in the IGLU tiny house between Hamburg & Lüneburg HeathTostedt
The price is CA $158
CA $266 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28

Boat 'Ausgebautes Freifallrettungsboot' with Wi-Fi
Boat 'Ausgebautes Freifallrettungsboot' with Wi-FiHamburg-Harburg
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $224 total
includes taxes & fees
May 24 - May 25
The price is CA $115
CA $188 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 2 - Jun 3

Apartment Brunnenstrasse in the pedestrian zone, in the middle and still quiet
Apartment Brunnenstrasse in the pedestrian zone, in the middle and still quietBremervörde
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is CA $105
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 18 - Jun 19
The price is CA $123
CA $311 total
includes taxes & fees
May 21 - May 22

Semi-detached house on the border to Hamburg between "Old Land" and Nordheide
Semi-detached house on the border to Hamburg between "Old Land" and NordheideNeu Wulmstorf/Rade
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is CA $141
CA $279 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 2 - Jun 3

1 Bedroom Apartment in Uetersen
1 Bedroom Apartment in UetersenUetersen
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $86
CA $177 total
includes taxes & fees
May 22 - May 23

Boat 'Besonders Ausgebautes Rettungsboot' with Wi-Fi
Boat 'Besonders Ausgebautes Rettungsboot' with Wi-FiHamburg-Harburg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $109
CA $298 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 15 - Jun 16