
Find hotels near Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co., Boston from CA $215
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co. hotels

1. Ginkgo House on Harvard
Ginkgo House on Harvard2.6 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is CA $301
CA $345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. The Verb Hotel
The Verb Hotel0.3 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,164 reviews)
The price is CA $222
CA $324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel0.5 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $339
CA $395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse
The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse1.8 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is CA $295
CA $389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. The Godfrey Hotel Boston
The Godfrey Hotel BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.9 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,303 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. The Whitney Hotel
The Whitney HotelBeacon Hill, 2.4 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is CA $439
CA $560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Lark Hotels 907 Main
Lark Hotels 907 Main1.8 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is CA $185
CA $215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

8. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 1.9 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $217
CA $249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

9. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.6 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (346 reviews)
The price is CA $796
CA $927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

10. Hotel Commonwealth
Hotel CommonwealthFenway–Kenmore, 0.1 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,412 reviews)
The price is CA $220
CA $321 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Iris Hotel Boston
Iris Hotel Boston2.4 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (794 reviews)
The price is CA $331
CA $369 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 1.3 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,877 reviews)
The price is CA $226
CA $320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Monty Boston
The Monty BostonDowntown Crossing, 2.9 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is CA $1,270
CA $1,701 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

14. The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge
The Atlas Hotel Boston Cambridge2.8 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (483 reviews)
The price is CA $254
CA $353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Newbury Guest House
Newbury Guest House1 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $344
CA $395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

16. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Cambridge1.9 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $154
CA $227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hotel AKA Back Bay
Hotel AKA Back BayPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.8 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,414 reviews)
The price is CA $260
CA $360 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Oasis Guest House
Oasis Guest HouseFenway–Kenmore, 0.6 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,556 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Mandarin Oriental, Boston
Mandarin Oriental, BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.1 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is CA $779
CA $907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. The Newbury Boston
The Newbury BostonBack Bay East, 2 km from Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is CA $623
CA $799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co.
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ginkgo House on Harvard | 9.8 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Verb Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,164 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Eliot Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Kendall Hotel at the Engine 7 Firehouse | 9.6 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Godfrey Hotel Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 5,303 reviews | View |
Top Cheeky Monkey Brewing Co. Hotel Reviews

Copley Square Hotel, a FOUND Hotel
10/10 Excellent














































































