- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Find vacation rentals that suit your style

Cabins

Apartments
Our top choices for Carmel condo rentals

1. 1st Floor Luxury Slopeside Condo @ Bryce Resort HIKE GOLF MTB LAKE SKI WINERIES
1st Floor Luxury Slopeside Condo @ Bryce Resort HIKE GOLF MTB LAKE SKI WINERIESMount Jackson
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is CA $125
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Cozy Condo on the Slope at Bryce Resort!
Cozy Condo on the Slope at Bryce Resort!Mount Jackson
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is CA $219
CA $356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Cozy Shenandoah Escape – Tri-Level Condo Near Lake & Trails
Cozy Shenandoah Escape – Tri-Level Condo Near Lake & TrailsBasye
The price is CA $249
CA $285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#133) - Slope side | Slope & Resort valley views | Vaulted ceilings!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#133) - Slope side | Slope & Resort valley views | Vaulted ceilings!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#116) - Slope side | Mountain & golf course views | Walk-in access!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#116) - Slope side | Mountain & golf course views | Walk-in access!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#117) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort views | Walk-in access!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#117) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort views | Walk-in access!Basye
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#121) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort valley views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#121) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort valley views!Basye
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#131) - Slope side | Slope & Resort valley views | Vaulted ceilings!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#131) - Slope side | Slope & Resort valley views | Vaulted ceilings!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

9. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#124) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#124) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#118) - Slope side | Mountain & golf course views | Walk-in access!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#118) - Slope side | Mountain & golf course views | Walk-in access!Basye
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#126) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#126) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#105) - Slope side | Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#105) - Slope side | Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!Basye
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#134) - Slope side | Mountain, Golf Course views | Vaulted ceilings!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#134) - Slope side | Mountain, Golf Course views | Vaulted ceilings!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#103) - Slope side | Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#103) - Slope side | Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!Basye
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#111) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort views | Walk-in access!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#111) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort views | Walk-in access!Basye
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#125) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort valley views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#125) - Slope side | Ski slope & Resort valley views!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $150
CA $329 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

17. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#101) - Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#101) - Walk out to ski slopes & mountain bike park!Basye
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#122) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#122) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!Basye
7.6 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#132) - Slope side | Mountain, golf course views | Vaulted ceilings!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#132) - Slope side | Mountain, golf course views | Vaulted ceilings!Basye
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#128) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!
Ski/MTB/Golf Condo (#128) - Slope side | Wonderful mountain & golf course views!Basye
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top reviews in Carmel

Comfort Inn Woodstock Shenandoah
Comfort Inn Woodstock ShenandoahWoodstock



























































































































