Quilly Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Quilly vacation rentals

1 Bed Cabin - Sleeps 4 - Pets - Lake - Wifi
1 Bed Cabin - Sleeps 4 - Pets - Lake - WifiRenac
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $119
CA $119 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13
The price is CA $65
CA $75 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Lovely bed and breakfast in the countryside
Lovely bed and breakfast in the countrysideSainte-Anne-sur-Vilaine
The price is CA $64
CA $96 total
includes taxes & fees
May 22 - May 23
The price is CA $81
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Fully renovated 80m2 building 5 mns from Nantes
Fully renovated 80m2 building 5 mns from NantesSautron
The price is CA $129
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13

Stopover gîte in Brière, regional ornithological park
Stopover gîte in Brière, regional ornithological parkSaint-Joachim
The price is CA $87
CA $148 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13
The price is CA $95
CA $151 total
includes taxes & fees
May 13 - May 14

Charming, cosy and bright gîte, equipped kitchen, elegant bedroom, quiet location.
Charming, cosy and bright gîte, equipped kitchen, elegant bedroom, quiet location.Savenay
The price is CA $108
CA $138 total
includes taxes & fees
May 12 - May 13