
Find hotels near Docks Bruxsel, Brussels from CA $123
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Docks Bruxsel hotels

1. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels2.7 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (976 reviews)
The price is CA $211
CA $245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels2.2 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is CA $151
CA $178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (733 reviews)
The price is CA $201
CA $234 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
The price is CA $192
CA $224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

5. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,036 reviews)
The price is CA $177
CA $207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (912 reviews)
The price is CA $171
CA $201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.7 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (445 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels2.5 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (960 reviews)
The price is CA $153
CA $180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (216 reviews)
The price is CA $180
CA $210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels3.2 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is CA $865
CA $978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

12. Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $163
CA $191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Yadoya Hotel
Yadoya Hotel2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (796 reviews)
The price is CA $103
CA $123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Marivaux Hotel
Marivaux Hotel3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (920 reviews)
The price is CA $141
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Sleep Well Youth Hostel
Sleep Well Youth HostelBroekwijk, 3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (498 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. The Legacy by 2GO4 City Center
The Legacy by 2GO4 City Center3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (133 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Hôtel Méribel
Hôtel MéribelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is CA $159
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

18. Jacques Brel Youth Hostel
Jacques Brel Youth Hostel3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (193 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Maison Béguinage Brussels
Maison Béguinage Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Retro
Hotel RetroSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $130
CA $154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Docks Bruxsel
![]() The Hoxton, Brussels2.7 km from Docks Bruxsel | ![]() The Standard Brussels2.2 km from Docks Bruxsel | ![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel | ![]() Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel | ![]() Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 976 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 277 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 733 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 856 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,036 reviews |
The price is CA $211 CA $245 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is CA $151 CA $178 total includes taxes & fees Nov 29 - Nov 30 | The price is CA $201 CA $234 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is CA $192 CA $224 total includes taxes & fees Nov 6 - Nov 7 | The price is CA $177 CA $207 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Docks Bruxsel Hotel Reviews

Motel One Brussels
10/10 Excellent



































































