Coquelles Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Coquelles vacation rentals
The price is CA $216
CA $253 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Seaside mobil-home any comfort sight on the<br>Sea camping LE PHARE D'OPALE
Seaside mobil-home any comfort sight on the<br>Sea camping LE PHARE D'OPALELe Portel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is CA $130
CA $207 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Le Carpe Diem Year-round heated boat Close to beach and shops
Le Carpe Diem Year-round heated boat Close to beach and shopsPort
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $120
CA $177 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27

Sleep on the water - 150 m² boat with private terrace - Peace and nature
Sleep on the water - 150 m² boat with private terrace - Peace and natureBrouckerque
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $234
CA $314 total
includes taxes & fees
May 26 - May 27

Near Wissant, Ambleteuse, Wimereux, Gîte du Moulin, 2-4 pers
Near Wissant, Ambleteuse, Wimereux, Gîte du Moulin, 2-4 persMarquise
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
May 30 - May 31