
Find hotels near Tempo Club, Madrid from CA $229
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Tempo Club hotels




1. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.6 km from Tempo Club
Aida
CA $285
CA $313 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.3 km from Tempo Club
Mandy
CA $480
CA $528 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.3 km from Tempo Club
Oscar
CA $101
CA $234 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.1 km from Tempo Club
Alfred
CA $346
CA $381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.7 km from Tempo Club
Vasil
CA $725
CA $797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




6. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 0.7 km from Tempo Club
Beth
CA $208
CA $229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




7. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.8 km from Tempo Club
Darshan
CA $257
CA $283 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




8. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.4 km from Tempo Club
Jennifer
CA $351
CA $478 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 0.5 km from Tempo Club
Dulce
CA $222
CA $244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




10. Hotel Preciados
Hotel PreciadosSol, 0.7 km from Tempo Club
Ray
CA $230
CA $253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.7 km from Tempo Club
Morgan
CA $350
CA $385 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid0.8 km from Tempo Club
Indiana
CA $362
CA $398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Hotel Riu Plaza España
Hotel Riu Plaza España0.1 km from Tempo Club
Gurteghvir
CA $274
CA $301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.7 km from Tempo Club
Sandra
CA $273
CA $300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.6 km from Tempo Club
Irene
CA $245
CA $269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




16. Melia Madrid Princesa
Melia Madrid Princesa0.3 km from Tempo Club
Fahmida Hussain
CA $368
CA $405 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Room Mate Mario, Madrid
Room Mate Mario, Madrid0.7 km from Tempo Club
Grace
CA $259
CA $285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




18. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 0.5 km from Tempo Club
Marianella
CA $261
CA $287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. Gran View Apartments
Gran View ApartmentsMadrid Centro, 0.8 km from Tempo Club
Maria Elena
CA $267
CA $294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. SmartRental Collection Gran Via Centric
SmartRental Collection Gran Via CentricMadrid Centro, 0.8 km from Tempo Club
NANCY
CA $261
CA $288 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Compare popular hotels close to Tempo Club
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 415 reviews | View | |||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,011 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Copla Liria | 9.4 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Barceló Torre de Madrid | 9.6 Exceptional 2,792 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 941 reviews | View |
Top Tempo Club Hotel Reviews
Urban Hive Madrid
8/10 Good
"Very kind staff"
Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. Great staff. Amazing views."
Copla Liria
10/10 Excellent
"Solo tuvimos un inconveniente, el agua salía por la puerta de la ducha. Nos ayudaron con toallas para proteger el área mojada"
Inhala Hotel Garden
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice"
Hotel Regina
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful hotel in a great location. Gym and breakfast were some of the best I’ve been to at a hotel. Highly recommend."
Hotel Liabeny
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location and staff"
Barceló Torre de Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"Servicio excelente"
Hotel Emperador
10/10 Excellent
"Ubicacion"
Dear Hotel Madrid
10/10 Excellent
"10/10 - beautiful room and amenities, especially thankful to Chema for all of his help (cheerful, amazing English to help us, remembered us on check out)"
Other attractions near Tempo Club
Parroquia San Marcos
Find out about the history of Madrid when you take a trip to Parroquia San Marcos. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
Lumiere Cinema
Enjoy a performance at Lumiere Cinema, a storied theater in Madrid. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Cuartel del Conde-Duque
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Madrid when you take a trip to Cuartel del Conde-Duque. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Fotomatón Bar
Fotomatón Bar is just one of the places to see in Madrid, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
Miguel de Cervantes Monument
You can learn about the history of Madrid with a stop at Miguel de Cervantes Monument. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Contemporary Art Museum
7.8/10 (10 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Contemporary Art Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Madrid. Experience the acclaimed art scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Liria Palace
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Liria Palace, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Madrid. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
Teatro Coliseum
8.4/10 (53 reviews)
Get tickets for a show at Teatro Coliseum, a theater with a story to tell in Madrid. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this vibrant area.




