
Find hotels near Puzzled Escape Rooms, Sudbury from CA $109
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Puzzled Escape Rooms hotels

1. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Sudbury
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Sudbury2.8 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $159
CA $191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Comfort Inn Sudbury East
Comfort Inn Sudbury East2.6 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Travelway Inn Sudbury
Travelway Inn Sudbury8.6 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $175
CA $210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Valley Inn Motel & Suites
Valley Inn Motel & Suites14.4 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (448 reviews)
The price is CA $115
CA $138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Days Inn by Wyndham Sudbury & Conference Centre
Days Inn by Wyndham Sudbury & Conference Centre7.4 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2,490 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Sudbury
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Sudbury3.7 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,265 reviews)
The price is CA $171
CA $205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Quality Inn & Conference Centre Downtown Sudbury
Quality Inn & Conference Centre Downtown Sudbury6.9 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $91
CA $109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Moonlight Inn and Suites
Moonlight Inn and Suites3.3 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (585 reviews)
The price is CA $144
CA $172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Travelodge by Wyndham Sudbury
Travelodge by Wyndham Sudbury9.1 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.6 out of 10, Good, (3,055 reviews)
The price is CA $99
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Richard Lake Motel
Richard Lake Motel10.1 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (197 reviews)
The price is CA $105
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Comfort Inn Sudbury City
Comfort Inn Sudbury City10.2 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $147
CA $176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Motel 6 Sudbury, ON
Motel 6 Sudbury, ON10.1 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.4 out of 10, Good, (882 reviews)
The price is CA $114
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Imperial Fireside Inn
Imperial Fireside Inn10.5 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (488 reviews)
The price is CA $108
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Clarion Hotel
Clarion Hotel7.3 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is CA $96
CA $122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Rodeway Inn Sudbury - Regent St.
Rodeway Inn Sudbury - Regent St.10.1 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
6.6 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $94
CA $112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Econo Lodge Sudbury West
Econo Lodge Sudbury West10.6 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.2 out of 10, Good, (725 reviews)
The price is CA $113
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Super 8 by Wyndham Sudbury ON
Super 8 by Wyndham Sudbury ON10.2 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
6.8 out of 10, (1,010 reviews)
The price is CA $94
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Belmont inn
Belmont inn8.8 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.2 out of 10, Good, (521 reviews)
The price is CA $90
CA $122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Best Western Downtown Sudbury Centreville
Best Western Downtown Sudbury Centreville6.8 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $127
CA $152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. SUDBURY INN
SUDBURY INN10.3 km from Puzzled Escape Rooms
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CA $96
CA $115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Puzzled Escape Rooms
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Sudbury | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Sudbury East | 8.6 Excellent 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Travelway Inn Sudbury | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Valley Inn Motel & Suites | 8.6 Excellent 448 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Days Inn by Wyndham Sudbury & Conference Centre | 8.0 Very good 2,490 reviews | View |
Top Puzzled Escape Rooms Hotel Reviews

Travelodge by Wyndham Sudbury
8/10 Good








































































