
Find hotels near Nehru Park, Guwahati from CA $11
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nehru Park hotels

1. Hotel Nandan
Hotel NandanPaltan Bazaar, 1.3 km from Nehru Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $66
CA $69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Hotel Mahalaxmi Indo Myanmar
Hotel Mahalaxmi Indo MyanmarPaltan Bazaar, 1.2 km from Nehru Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is CA $39
CA $42 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

3. Hotel Prag Continental
Hotel Prag ContinentalPan Bazaar, 0.4 km from Nehru Park
6.0 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is CA $46
CA $64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Hotel Prince
Hotel PrincePaltan Bazaar, 1 km from Nehru Park
5.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is CA $13
CA $14 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

5. Green Valley Hotel
Green Valley HotelPaltan Bazaar, 1.3 km from Nehru Park
5.8 out of 10, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $25
CA $26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. Dynasty Hotel
Dynasty HotelPan Bazaar, 0.9 km from Nehru Park
5.4 out of 10, (13 reviews)
The price is CA $78
CA $82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

8. Treebo Spring Brook
Treebo Spring BrookPaltan Bazaar, 1.5 km from Nehru Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is CA $25
CA $27 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Hotel Aaghnya
Hotel Aaghnya1.3 km from Nehru Park
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $11
CA $11 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Hotel Divine View
Hotel Divine ViewPan Bazaar, 1.1 km from Nehru Park
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $29
CA $30 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Hotel Sky Grand
Hotel Sky GrandPan Bazaar, 1.1 km from Nehru Park
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $29
CA $31 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Hotel SJ International
Hotel SJ InternationalPaltan Bazaar, 1.2 km from Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $41
CA $63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. HOTEL TIBET
HOTEL TIBETPaltan Bazaar, 0.9 km from Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $18
CA $19 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Mayur Hotel
Mayur HotelPaltan Bazaar, 0.9 km from Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $35
CA $36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Hotel Rashmi
Hotel Rashmi3.1 km from Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $32
CA $34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. NIRVANA LODGE BY ROH
NIRVANA LODGE BY ROH3 km from Nehru Park
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is CA $42
CA $44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. HOTEL MONSOON PALACE
HOTEL MONSOON PALACEPan Bazaar, 0.4 km from Nehru Park
The price is CA $41
CA $43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

18. Treebo Arna Residency
Treebo Arna Residency1.5 km from Nehru Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is CA $37
CA $39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Royal Majestic Lodge
Royal Majestic Lodge3.1 km from Nehru Park
The price is CA $17
CA $18 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. Hotel O Nepali Mandir Bus Terminal
Hotel O Nepali Mandir Bus Terminal1.2 km from Nehru Park
The price is CA $23
CA $24 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nehru Park
Top Nehru Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Nandan
10/10 Excellent





































































