
Find hotels near Kigali Business Centre, Kigali from CA $50
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Kigali Business Centre hotels




1. Mythos Boutique Hotel
Mythos Boutique HotelKiyovu, 2.3 km from Kigali Business Centre
Kirsten E.
CA $111
CA $134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Eagle View Golf
Eagle View Golf1.1 km from Kigali Business Centre
Joseph
CA $67
CA $81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Akira Hotel
Akira HotelKimihurura, 1.3 km from Kigali Business Centre
Neil
CA $142
CA $177 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




4. Step Apart Hotel
Step Apart HotelKimihurura, 1.3 km from Kigali Business Centre
Andrew
CA $97
CA $119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. K Hotel Kigali
K Hotel KigaliKimihurura, 1.1 km from Kigali Business Centre
Ana Carolina
CA $56
CA $101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. The Nest
The NestKimihurura, 0.9 km from Kigali Business Centre
Madison
CA $130
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Radisson Blu Hotel & Convention Centre, Kigali
Radisson Blu Hotel & Convention Centre, KigaliKimihurura, 0.2 km from Kigali Business Centre
RAJAN
CA $273
CA $344 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




8. Dorlan Hotel
Dorlan HotelNyarutarama, 2 km from Kigali Business Centre
Paul
CA $47
CA $57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




9. The Court Boutique Hotel
The Court Boutique HotelKimihurura, 0.9 km from Kigali Business Centre
Peter
CA $128
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. Kalih Villa
Kalih VillaRemera, 1.7 km from Kigali Business Centre
onyedikachi
CA $42
CA $50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. GRAZIA HOTEL & APARTMENTS
GRAZIA HOTEL & APARTMENTSKimihurura, 0.8 km from Kigali Business Centre
almut
CA $179
CA $259 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Cascadia Serviced Apartments
Cascadia Serviced ApartmentsRemera, 1.5 km from Kigali Business Centre
Aribido
CA $115
CA $139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Five to Five Hotel
Five to Five HotelRemera, 2.1 km from Kigali Business Centre
Tyka
CA $126
CA $153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




14. Elizabeth Golf Apartment
Elizabeth Golf ApartmentNyarutarama, 1.9 km from Kigali Business Centre
Kehinde
CA $139
CA $172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Amata n'Ubuki Boutique Hotel
Amata n'Ubuki Boutique Hotel0.8 km from Kigali Business Centre
Nobuo
CA $173
CA $209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




16. The Hut Restaurant & Boutique hotel
The Hut Restaurant & Boutique hotelKimihurura, 0.6 km from Kigali Business Centre
almut
CA $170
CA $209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




17. Oasis Park
Oasis Park0.9 km from Kigali Business Centre
Charles
CA $107
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Dmall Hotel
Dmall HotelNyarutarama, 1.4 km from Kigali Business Centre
MOHAMMED
CA $81
CA $100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




19. OMX Hotel Kimi
OMX Hotel KimiKimihurura, 1.6 km from Kigali Business Centre
Christian
CA $70
CA $85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Rohi Apartments
Rohi Apartments0.8 km from Kigali Business Centre
Sandra
CA $175
CA $219 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Kigali Business Centre
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mythos Boutique Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Eagle View Golf | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Akira Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Step Apart Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() K Hotel Kigali | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Kigali Business Centre Hotel Reviews
Kigali Serena Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent and the spa was amazing"
The Hut Restaurant & Boutique hotel
8/10 Good
"Very conveniently located next to convention center. Quiet and clean with spacious rooms for standard rooms. I only did not like that the AC unit was opposite king size bed because cold air blew on face or head all night. Nice roof top restaurant. Breakfast buffet with reasonable food selections."
Oasis Park
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location to convention centre"
Eagle View Golf
10/10 Excellent
"The staff are very warm and helpful. The rooms are clean. It is a peaceful place."
Amata n'Ubuki Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and very friendly staff."
Other attractions near Kigali Business Centre
Kigali Convention Centre
9.2/10 (208 reviews)
Learn about the events happening at Kigali Convention Centre during your trip to Kigali. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Kigali Heights
8.8/10 (141 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at Kigali Heights during your stay in Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Campaign Against Genocide Museum
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Campaign Against Genocide Museum during your trip to Kigali. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Inema Art Center
8.4/10 (53 reviews)
Enjoy an outing to Inema Art Center during your stay in Kigali. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Ivuka Arts Kigali
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Ivuka Arts Kigali during your trip to Kigali. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Kigali Golf Club
8.4/10 (21 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Kigali at Kigali Golf Club. While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Stade Amahoro
8.6/10 (73 reviews)
Catch an event at Stade Amahoro during your trip to Kigali. While you're here, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.




