
Find hotels near JF Polo Academy, Chester from CA $75
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for JF Polo Academy hotels

1. Super 8 by Wyndham Chester East
Super 8 by Wyndham Chester East1.6 km from JF Polo Academy
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is CA $62
CA $75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Moxy Chester
Moxy Chester8.6 km from JF Polo Academy
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $112
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. The Mill Hotel & Spa
The Mill Hotel & Spa8.7 km from JF Polo Academy
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,465 reviews)
The price is CA $102
CA $123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Nunsmere Hall Hotel
Nunsmere Hall Hotel15 km from JF Polo Academy
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (706 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hotel Indigo Chester by IHG
Hotel Indigo Chester by IHG8.9 km from JF Polo Academy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $150
CA $179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

6. Crowne Plaza Chester by IHG
Crowne Plaza Chester by IHG9.3 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Holiday Inn Express Chester - Racecourse by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Chester - Racecourse by IHG9.6 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Leonardo Hotel Chester
Leonardo Hotel Chester9.4 km from JF Polo Academy
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $119
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Boathouse & Riverside Rooms
The Boathouse & Riverside Rooms9.2 km from JF Polo Academy
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $153
CA $183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel and Spa Chester
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel and Spa Chester6.7 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. The Royal Oak Hotel and Restaurant
The Royal Oak Hotel and Restaurant9.4 km from JF Polo Academy
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is CA $204
CA $204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

13. Oddfellows Chester Hotel and Apartments
Oddfellows Chester Hotel and Apartments9.5 km from JF Polo Academy
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (808 reviews)
The price is CA $101
CA $121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Rowton Poplars Hotel
Rowton Poplars Hotel9.6 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (438 reviews)
The price is CA $69
CA $82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Premier Inn Chester Central - South East
Premier Inn Chester Central - South East9 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $81
CA $97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Stone Villa
Stone Villa7.9 km from JF Polo Academy
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (493 reviews)
The price is CA $173
CA $208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The Coach House Inn
The Coach House Inn9.2 km from JF Polo Academy
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (315 reviews)
The price is CA $127
CA $152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Roomzzz Chester City
Roomzzz Chester City9.6 km from JF Polo Academy
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,078 reviews)
The price is CA $129
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. The Pied Bull
The Pied Bull9.1 km from JF Polo Academy
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Holiday Inn Chester - South by IHG
Holiday Inn Chester - South by IHG13.1 km from JF Polo Academy
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $93
CA $112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to JF Polo Academy
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Chester East | 9.0 Wonderful 322 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Moxy Chester | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mill Hotel & Spa | 8.6 Excellent 2,465 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nunsmere Hall Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 706 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Chester by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Top JF Polo Academy Hotel Reviews

Super 8 by Wyndham Chester East
8/10 Good










































































