
Find hotels near Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve, Connewarre from CA $87
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve hotels

1. RACV Torquay Resort
RACV Torquay Resort9.8 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (582 reviews)
The price is CA $303
CA $335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Bayside Geelong Hotel & Apartments, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Bayside Geelong Hotel & Apartments, an Ascend Collection Hotel14.9 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

3. Holiday Inn & Suites Geelong by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Geelong by IHG13.5 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (441 reviews)
The price is CA $160
CA $176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Oaks R Suites Geelong
Oaks R Suites Geelong13.4 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (873 reviews)
The price is CA $178
CA $196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Torquay Tropicana Motel
Torquay Tropicana Motel7.9 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $113
CA $126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. The Sands Torquay
The Sands Torquay5.7 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (711 reviews)
The price is CA $193
CA $214 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Crowne Plaza Geelong by IHG
Crowne Plaza Geelong by IHG14 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is CA $199
CA $199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Torquay Hotel Motel
Torquay Hotel Motel9.2 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is CA $139
CA $153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Geelong Holiday Park
Geelong Holiday Park11.6 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (90 reviews)
The price is CA $91
CA $100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Rose Garden Motel
Rose Garden Motel10.4 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (556 reviews)
The price is CA $111
CA $123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Anchor Geelong
Anchor Geelong12.9 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (385 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Ingenia Holidays Torquay
Ingenia Holidays Torquay8.6 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (582 reviews)
The price is CA $87
CA $87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Eden Oak Geelong
Eden Oak Geelong13 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (600 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Quest Geelong Central
Quest Geelong Central13.3 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (331 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Admiralty Inn
Admiralty Inn12.8 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $89
CA $98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Wyndham Resort Torquay
Wyndham Resort Torquay7.3 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $195
CA $214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. 13th Beach Golf Lodges
13th Beach Golf Lodges7.2 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is CA $211
CA $233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Accommodation at Curlewis
Accommodation at Curlewis16.8 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is CA $189
CA $208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Barwon Valley Lodge
Barwon Valley Lodge11.7 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (466 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

20. Timber Door Luxury Accommodation Geelong
Timber Door Luxury Accommodation Geelong13.1 km from Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is CA $182
CA $217 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() RACV Torquay Resort | 9.6 Exceptional 582 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bayside Geelong Hotel & Apartments, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn & Suites Geelong by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 441 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Oaks R Suites Geelong | 9.4 Exceptional 873 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Torquay Tropicana Motel | 8.6 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve
The price is CA $195
CA $214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Top Conewarre K48 Streamside Reserve Hotel Reviews

The Sands Torquay
10/10 Excellent




















































































