
Hotels in Carver Square, Delray Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Carver Square hotels

1. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-95
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Delray Beach I-95Downtown Delray Beach, 0.7 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $176
CA $198 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

2. Hampton Inn Delray Beach
Hampton Inn Delray BeachPineapple Grove Arts District, 1.5 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,069 reviews)
The price is CA $198
CA $222 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

3. Hilton Garden Inn Boca Raton
Hilton Garden Inn Boca Raton4.2 km from Carver Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,300 reviews)
The price is CA $144
CA $162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

4. Hyatt Place Delray Beach
Hyatt Place Delray BeachPineapple Grove Arts District, 1.2 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (574 reviews)
The price is CA $241
CA $271 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

5. Courtyard by Marriott Delray Beach
Courtyard by Marriott Delray BeachMarina District, 1.3 km from Carver Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $235
CA $264 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

6. The Atlantic Suites on the Ave
The Atlantic Suites on the AveDowntown Delray Beach, 1.9 km from Carver Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $234
CA $319 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

7. Hampton Inn Boca Raton
Hampton Inn Boca Raton7.8 km from Carver Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $169
CA $190 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

8. Atlantic Hideaway
Atlantic Hideaway1.7 km from Carver Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

9. The Ray Hotel Delray Beach, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Ray Hotel Delray Beach, Curio Collection by HiltonPineapple Grove Arts District, 1.3 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (767 reviews)
The price is CA $338
CA $443 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

10. Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton
Fairfield Inn And Suites By Marriott Boca Raton8.9 km from Carver Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is CA $147
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

11. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Boynton Beach West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Boynton Beach West by IHG7.7 km from Carver Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is CA $150
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

12. Crane's Beach House Boutique Hotel & Luxury Villas
Crane's Beach House Boutique Hotel & Luxury Villas1.9 km from Carver Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $221
CA $248 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

13. Nova Inn Resort
Nova Inn Resort5.5 km from Carver Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (696 reviews)
The price is CA $101
CA $128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

14. Embassy Suites Boca Raton
Embassy Suites Boca Raton6.8 km from Carver Square
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,200 reviews)
The price is CA $162
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

15. Colony Hotel & Cabaña Club
Colony Hotel & Cabaña ClubDowntown Delray Beach, 1.3 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

16. Delray Sands Resort
Delray Sands Resort3.9 km from Carver Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $262
CA $359 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hampton Inn & Suites Boynton Beach
Hampton Inn & Suites Boynton Beach10.2 km from Carver Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,500 reviews)
The price is CA $151
CA $170 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

18. Sonesta Select Boca Raton Town Center
Sonesta Select Boca Raton Town Center10.6 km from Carver Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,534 reviews)
The price is CA $139
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

19. Courtyard by Marriott Boynton Beach
Courtyard by Marriott Boynton Beach9.6 km from Carver Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is CA $175
CA $197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

20. Hilton Boca Raton Suites
Hilton Boca Raton Suites13.4 km from Carver Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (254 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Carver Square
Find the best Carver Square areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Carver Square
Learn more about Carver Square

Downtown Delray Beach
While visiting Downtown Delray Beach, you might make a stop by sights like Delray Beach Tennis Center and Atlantic Avenue.

Marina District
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Marina District and surrounding area, you can visit Atlantic Avenue and Oceanfront park beach.

Lake Ida Shores
When in Lake Ida Shores, you can plan a visit to Delray Beach Tennis Center and Atlantic Avenue, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

Osceola Park
When in Osceola Park, you can plan a visit to Atlantic Avenue and Oceanfront park beach, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

Delray Beach Shores
When in Delray Beach Shores, you can plan a visit to Oceanfront park beach and The Plaza at Delray, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Top Carver Square Hotel Reviews

Fort Lauderdale Marriott North
10/10 Excellent






































































