
Find hotels near Vallindras Distillery, Naxos from CA $58
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Vallindras Distillery hotels




1. ELAIOLITHOS - Luxury Villa Suites - Adults Only
ELAIOLITHOS - Luxury Villa Suites - Adults Only2.6 km from Vallindras Distillery
Anonymous traveller
CA $512
CA $584 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




2. Golden Bird's
Golden Bird's9.7 km from Vallindras Distillery
Yolanda
CA $48
CA $58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Nikos Verikokos Studios
Nikos Verikokos StudiosOld Town Naxos, 10.4 km from Vallindras Distillery
Ashley
CA $84
CA $99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. Grotta Hotel
Grotta Hotel10.4 km from Vallindras Distillery
SHAHLA
CA $112
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




5. Milestones Naxos Hotel
Milestones Naxos Hotel9.7 km from Vallindras Distillery
Anthony
CA $191
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Valena Mare
Valena Mare9.4 km from Vallindras Distillery
Karine
CA $76
CA $90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. Nilea Island Living
Nilea Island Living10.5 km from Vallindras Distillery
George
CA $118
CA $137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




8. Naxos Luxury Villas
Naxos Luxury Villas10.1 km from Vallindras Distillery
Jacqulyn
CA $505
CA $574 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




9. Ippokampos Beachfront
Ippokampos BeachfrontOld Town Naxos, 10.3 km from Vallindras Distillery
Steven
CA $51
CA $59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Argo Boutique Hotel
Argo Boutique HotelOld Town Naxos, 10.2 km from Vallindras Distillery
Cynthia
CA $118
CA $149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Emery Suites
Emery SuitesOld Town Naxos, 10.4 km from Vallindras Distillery
Olivia
CA $134
CA $155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Taki's Guests
Taki's GuestsOld Town Naxos, 10.2 km from Vallindras Distillery
charles
CA $81
CA $92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Xenia Hotel
Xenia HotelOld Town Naxos, 10.5 km from Vallindras Distillery
Nadirah
CA $118
CA $142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Antonia Studios
Antonia StudiosOld Town Naxos, 10.3 km from Vallindras Distillery
stephanie
CA $70
CA $83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Ammos Naxos
Ammos Naxos10 km from Vallindras Distillery
Lyn
CA $125
CA $145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




16. Hotel Sphinx
Hotel SphinxOld Town Naxos, 10.4 km from Vallindras Distillery
Jessica
CA $71
CA $92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




17. Anapollo Boutique Hotel - Adults Only
Anapollo Boutique Hotel - Adults OnlyOld Town Naxos, 10.1 km from Vallindras Distillery
Melissa
CA $173
CA $205 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Blue Art Suites
Blue Art SuitesOld Town Naxos, 10.3 km from Vallindras Distillery
Celine
CA $110
CA $128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Sweet Home Naxos
Sweet Home Naxos9.7 km from Vallindras Distillery
George
CA $66
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Polis of Naxos
Polis of NaxosOld Town Naxos, 10 km from Vallindras Distillery
Colton
CA $93
CA $109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Top Vallindras Distillery Hotel Reviews
Argo Boutique Hotel
8/10 Good
"Property was clean and stuff was polite and helpful."
Naxos Resort
8/10 Good
"Wanted to charge us for jacuzzi use. WIFI wouldn't work on my Android phone and couldn't be resolved by even the cell phone store. All my travel stuff was on my phone so I had to go to the harbor twice a day to get on their free wifi."
Seven Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Very very good."
Spacious, private luxury villa with pool, & stunning sea and sunset views
10/10 Excellent
"We stayed at the villa for my birthday trip to Greece. There were 7 of us total. The kitchen is well equipped and we even took advantage of the outdoor kitchen and grill to enjoy local meats for dinner. The property is gorgeous and well-maintained. Jill and her team were wonderful and were responsive whenever we had a question. We would absolutely stay again."
Halcyon Suites and Villas Naxos
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was perfect. The rooms were clean and the breakfast was amazing"
Other attractions near Vallindras Distillery
Church of Panagia Protothronos
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
After visiting Church of Panagia Protothronos, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Chalkio.
Phos Gallery
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Phos Gallery during your trip to Chalkio. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.
Church of Saint George Diasoritis
Find out about the history of Naxos when you spend time at Church of Saint George Diasoritis. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.
Ergostasion Olive Oil Mill
Enjoy an outing to Ergostasion Olive Oil Mill during your stay in Chalkio.
Panagia Drossiani Church
8.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Panagia Drossiani Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Naxos. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.
Mt. Zeus Trailhead
Explore the great outdoors at Mt. Zeus Trailhead, a lovely green space in Naxos. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.
Geology Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Geology Museum during your trip to Apeiranthos. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.
Kouros Statue
10.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Naxos with a visit to Kouros Statue. Wander the beautiful beaches and waterfront in this quaint area.