
Find hotels near Wurttemberg State Library, Stuttgart from CA $118
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wurttemberg State Library hotels

1. EmiLu Design Hotel
EmiLu Design HotelRathaus, 0.7 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (434 reviews)
The price is CA $185
CA $208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)
Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)1.8 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is CA $111
CA $129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Waldhotel Stuttgart
Waldhotel Stuttgart3 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (652 reviews)
The price is CA $211
CA $225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

4. Aparthotel Cosy
Aparthotel Cosy2.1 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is CA $98
CA $172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Aloft by Marriott Stuttgart
Aloft by Marriott StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.5 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $148
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Motel One Stuttgart-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One Stuttgart-HauptbahnhofHauptbahnhof, 1 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (743 reviews)
The price is CA $115
CA $133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Kronenhotel Stuttgart
Kronenhotel StuttgartHauptbahnhof, 1.2 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (395 reviews)
The price is CA $233
CA $260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

8. Jaz in the City Stuttgart
Jaz in the City StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.6 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $140
CA $160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHG
Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHGRathaus, 1 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is CA $149
CA $169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. CLOUD No7 LOFTS
CLOUD No7 LOFTS1.8 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (401 reviews)
The price is CA $113
CA $130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Adina Apartment Hotel Stuttgart
Adina Apartment Hotel StuttgartEuropaviertel, 1.5 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is CA $151
CA $162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Zur Weinsteige
Zur Weinsteige0.7 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (353 reviews)
The price is CA $170
CA $191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler
Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler0.4 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is CA $147
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

14. Maritim Hotel Stuttgart
Maritim Hotel Stuttgart1.4 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $115
CA $134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Le Méridien Stuttgart
Le Méridien Stuttgart0.8 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $227
CA $253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

16. Motel One Stuttgart-Mitte
Motel One Stuttgart-MitteHauptbahnhof, 0.7 km from Wurttemberg State Library
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (844 reviews)
The price is CA $117
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart
Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart1.8 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $131
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Hotel Unger
Hotel UngerHauptbahnhof, 0.8 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (314 reviews)
The price is CA $199
CA $223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Premier Inn Stuttgart City Europaviertel
Premier Inn Stuttgart City EuropaviertelEuropaviertel, 1.5 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (222 reviews)
The price is CA $101
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. ARCOTEL Camino
ARCOTEL Camino1.2 km from Wurttemberg State Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $155
CA $175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Wurttemberg State Library Hotel Reviews

Hotel Unger
8/10 Good








































































