
Find hotels near Wat Saman Rattanaram, Chachoengsao from CA $22
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Wat Saman Rattanaram hotels

1. House of moon phase
House of moon phase0.8 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
The price is CA $67
CA $74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Suanmaithara Resort
Suanmaithara Resort8.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is CA $18
CA $22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Yenjit Resort
Yenjit Resort8.6 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (49 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $41 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

4. Heaven Hotel Chachoengsao
Heaven Hotel Chachoengsao10 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is CA $37
CA $44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. JK Living Hotel Chachoengsao
JK Living Hotel Chachoengsao9.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is CA $36
CA $43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Suntara Wellness Resort & Hotel
Suntara Wellness Resort & Hotel8.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is CA $45
CA $54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. TT Residence
TT Residence17.4 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $34
CA $41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. V Verve Service Apartment Hotel
V Verve Service Apartment Hotel9.1 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $28
CA $33 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

9. Tree House Chachoengsao
Tree House Chachoengsao8.3 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
7.4 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is CA $22
CA $26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. The Wish Hotel
The Wish Hotel11.1 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is CA $19
CA $22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Bannaituek
Bannaituek8.6 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
The price is CA $37
CA $45 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Baan Suan View Dee Homestay
Baan Suan View Dee Homestay8.5 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
The price is CA $53
CA $62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Rainbow Arokaya Welness Resort
Rainbow Arokaya Welness Resort9 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram
The price is CA $40
CA $74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Wat Saman Rattanaram
![]() Suanmaithara Resort8.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram | ![]() Yenjit Resort8.6 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram | ![]() Heaven Hotel Chachoengsao10 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram | ![]() JK Living Hotel Chachoengsao9.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram | ![]() Suntara Wellness Resort & Hotel8.2 km from Wat Saman Rattanaram |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 61 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 49 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 27 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 45 reviews | 8.2 Very good 23 reviews |
The price is CA $18 CA $22 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is CA $34 CA $41 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is CA $37 CA $44 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is CA $36 CA $43 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is CA $45 CA $54 total includes taxes & fees Nov 24 - Nov 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Wat Saman Rattanaram Hotel Reviews

The Cottage Suvarnabhumi
10/10 Excellent













































