
Find hotels near Santo Rosario Church, Angeles City from CA $16
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Santo Rosario Church hotels




1. Best Western Plus Metro Clark
Best Western Plus Metro ClarkBalibago, 3.1 km from Santo Rosario Church
Cossette
CA $138
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. The Clover Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel
The Clover Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel2.8 km from Santo Rosario Church
David
CA $41
CA $51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. Valentine Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel
Valentine Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel3.1 km from Santo Rosario Church
Shawn
CA $24
CA $30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




4. Prime Asia Hotel
Prime Asia HotelMalabanias, 3.2 km from Santo Rosario Church
Neal
CA $51
CA $57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Sunday Belajandro Hotel
Sunday Belajandro Hotel0.2 km from Santo Rosario Church
Neill
CA $13
CA $16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. RECA Resort Philippines | Luxury Villas & Nature Retreat
RECA Resort Philippines | Luxury Villas & Nature Retreat3.1 km from Santo Rosario Church
Rosemarie Concepcion
CA $154
CA $170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Azzurro Hotel
Azzurro HotelBalibago, 3.2 km from Santo Rosario Church
Honey
CA $87
CA $106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




8. Diamond Spring Hotel Angeles
Diamond Spring Hotel AngelesBalibago, 2.8 km from Santo Rosario Church
Daj
CA $30
CA $37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Aimor Condotel near SM City Clark
Aimor Condotel near SM City ClarkMalabanias, 2.9 km from Santo Rosario Church
CA $46
CA $54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Healing Hotel
Healing HotelMalabanias, 2.6 km from Santo Rosario Church
CA $70
CA $86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Diamond Spring Hotel Angeles
Diamond Spring Hotel AngelesBalibago, 2.8 km from Santo Rosario Church
CA $34
CA $40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. RedDoorz Premium @ Casa LenidaRose
RedDoorz Premium @ Casa LenidaRoseBalibago, 2.4 km from Santo Rosario Church
CA $27
CA $32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




13. 100m to Walking st, Clubs ,bars & Restau
100m to Walking st, Clubs ,bars & Restau3.1 km from Santo Rosario Church
CA $37
CA $63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. The Bahman - Formerly ABC Hotel
The Bahman - Formerly ABC HotelMalabanias, 4.1 km from Santo Rosario Church
Dustin
CA $147
CA $184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. El Vistra Hotel
El Vistra HotelBalibago, 3.4 km from Santo Rosario Church
Angel
CA $63
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Capitol Hill Hotel and Suites
Capitol Hill Hotel and SuitesMalabanias, 3.9 km from Santo Rosario Church
Janette
CA $61
CA $68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




17. La Grande Residence
La Grande ResidenceMalabanias, 3.6 km from Santo Rosario Church
Alexander
CA $60
CA $75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Park Inn By Radisson Clark
Park Inn By Radisson Clark4.2 km from Santo Rosario Church
Rosa
CA $101
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Surestay Studio By Best Western Clarkview, Angeles City
Surestay Studio By Best Western Clarkview, Angeles CityMalabanias, 4.2 km from Santo Rosario Church
Alma
CA $63
CA $63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Compare popular hotels close to Santo Rosario Church
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Best Western Plus Metro Clark | 9.2 Wonderful 328 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Clover Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel | 8.8 Excellent 29 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Valentine Hotel Angeles City managed by Cocotel | 8.4 Very good 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Prime Asia Hotel | 8.2 Very good 435 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sunday Belajandro Hotel | 7.4 Good 10 reviews | View |
Top Santo Rosario Church Hotel Reviews
Best Western Plus Metro Clark
10/10 Excellent
"1"
Prime Asia Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Great breakfast buffet."
Other attractions near Santo Rosario Church
Casino Filipino
7.2/10 (231 reviews)
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Casino Filipino during your time in Angeles City? While you're here, you can savor the lively bars.
Holy Angel University
7.0/10 (62 reviews)
Take a campus tour or just explore the area of Holy Angel University, during your travels in Angeles City. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Old Pamintuan Residence
7.6/10 (23 reviews)
Old Pamintuan Residence is just one of the places to see in Angeles City, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Nepo Mall
7.6/10 (195 reviews)
During your visit to Angeles City, you can do some window-shopping at Nepo Mall. While you're here, you can savor the lively bars.
Jenra Grand Mall
7.6/10 (47 reviews)
During your visit to Angeles City, you can enjoy retail therapy at Jenra Grand Mall. While you're here, you can savor the lively bars.
Center for Kapampangan Studies
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Center for Kapampangan Studies in Angeles City. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Apu Chapel
8.4/10 (8 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Angeles City with a trip to Apu Chapel. Make time to visit the area's shops, or simply enjoy its lively bars.
Air Force City Park
8.8/10 (20 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Air Force City Park, a lovely green space in Angeles City. While you're here, you can savor the lively bars.




