
Find hotels near Piscine 'Natatorium', Treviso from CA $112
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Piscine 'Natatorium' hotels




1. Palazzo Raspanti
Palazzo Raspanti3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Patty
CA $142
CA $169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




2. Leoni di Collalto Palace
Leoni di Collalto PalaceBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Michael
CA $287
CA $322 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. BURANELLI CHARME ROOMS
BURANELLI CHARME ROOMSBorgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Kaylee
CA $199
CA $239 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Hotel Rovere
Hotel Rovere2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Yoram
CA $167
CA $192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




5. Castelmenardo39
Castelmenardo39Borgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Jens
CA $119
CA $143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




6. Terzopiano
TerzopianoBorgo Cavour, 2.7 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Siobhan
CA $122
CA $147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




7. Dimora del teatro
Dimora del teatroBorgo Cavour, 2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Rosa
CA $169
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Scala - Buongiorno! Hotels2.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
David
CA $123
CA $144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Sweet Home
Sweet Home1.9 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Nish
CA $96
CA $112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. B&B Hotel Treviso
B&B Hotel TrevisoBorgo Cavour, 2.6 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
DULCE
CA $100
CA $117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




11. Palazzina300
Palazzina300Borgo Cavour, 2.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Caterina
CA $144
CA $176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




12. Levelup
LevelupBorgo Cavour, 3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Julie
CA $140
CA $167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




13. Hotel Mezzaluna
Hotel Mezzaluna0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Joseph
CA $163
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




14. Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio
Le Camere di Villa Ca'Zenobio0.8 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
George
CA $139
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Le Camere Di Palazzo Bortolan
Le Camere Di Palazzo BortolanBorgo Cavour, 3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Richard
CA $176
CA $206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




16. Hotel Continental
Hotel ContinentalBorgo Cavour, 3.2 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Dennis r
CA $135
CA $158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




17. Hotel Donna Lucia
Hotel Donna Lucia3.1 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Louise
CA $233
CA $263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategica
Il Nido - Villetta in posizione strategicaBorgo Cavour, 2.3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Johann
CA $100
CA $116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. Hotiday Treviso Cadorna
Hotiday Treviso CadornaBorgo Cavour, 3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Antonia
CA $116
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Ca' degli Uberti Dimora Storica
Ca' degli Uberti Dimora StoricaBorgo Cavour, 3 km from Piscine 'Natatorium'
Dennis
CA $169
CA $192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Top Piscine 'Natatorium' Hotel Reviews
B&B Hotel Treviso
8/10 Good
"Good as stars hotel rating"
Nomad Hostel
8/10 Good
"Pleasantly surprised! Very comfortable place. In a big dormitory but it was easy to shower, sleep and move on. Recommended."
Hotel Continental
8/10 Good
"The room was clean. We stayed in the suite, which originally were 2 interconnected rooms, the smaller of them turned into a small sitting room area. So we kept the 2 doors open. It was handy that we had 2 bathrooms, one with a huge bath and another with a shower. We opened all the windows /curtains and although the views weren't great, we had the rooms very bright. Bed was comfortable and we had a pleasant stay. The bar looked gorgeous, unfortunately there wasn't really anyone there and didn't look very inviting. Maybe some background music in the lobby and the bar area would get people to stay there more. Breakfast was buffet style and plentiful. Overall it was a good place to stay, location wise too. All in"
B&B Hotel Treviso Al Fogher
10/10 Excellent
"Only stayed one night here. There is a 24/7 front desk, which we needed as our arrival was late. The reception staff was the most friendly of our entire trip, and made sure our check in was smooth and walked us to the room. The bedroom was well air conditioned and had a comfortable bed. I’m grateful this was the hotel we chose for our late arrival."
Other attractions near Piscine 'Natatorium'
Monigo Stadium
7.8/10 (8 reviews)
Catch an event at Monigo Stadium during your trip to Treviso. While in this walkable area, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Le Mura di Treviso
9.8/10 (7 reviews)
Find out about the history of Treviso with a stop at Le Mura di Treviso. Check out the top-notch restaurants or charming coffeehouses in this walkable area.
Luigi Bailo Museum
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Luigi Bailo Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Treviso. Check out the charming coffeehouses or top-notch restaurants in this relaxing area.
Cathedral of Treviso
9.4/10 (76 reviews)
After visiting Cathedral of Treviso, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Treviso. Check out the top-notch restaurants or charming coffeehouses in this walkable area.
Il Montello
You can take time to visit Il Montello during your travels to Treviso. Check out the top-notch restaurants or local cheese shops in this walkable area.
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere
9.0/10 (22 reviews)
Chiesa di Santa Maria del Rovere is just one of the places to see in Treviso, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the charming coffeehouses or top-notch restaurants in this relaxing area.
Piazza Rinaldi
9.4/10 (8 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Treviso with a visit to Piazza Rinaldi. Check out the top-notch restaurants or charming coffeehouses in this walkable area.
Church of San Nicolo
9.2/10 (14 reviews)
After visiting Church of San Nicolo, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Treviso. Check out the top-notch restaurants or charming coffeehouses in this walkable area.