
Find hotels near Pangulasian Island Dock, El Nido from CA $19
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pangulasian Island Dock hotels

1. Pangulasian Island Resort
Pangulasian Island Resort0.9 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is CA $1,143
CA $1,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. S Resort El Nido Managed by H Hospitality
S Resort El Nido Managed by H Hospitality9.5 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is CA $123
CA $150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. H Hotel El Nido - Vegan Friendly Hotel
H Hotel El Nido - Vegan Friendly Hotel9.5 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is CA $158
CA $190 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. J Boutique El Nido Managed by H Hospital
J Boutique El Nido Managed by H Hospital9.3 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $47
CA $58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Z Garden Hotel Managed by H Hospitality
Z Garden Hotel Managed by H HospitalityBarangay Buena Suerte, 9.3 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $66
CA $79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. El Nido Mahogany Beach
El Nido Mahogany Beach8.8 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is CA $129
CA $159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only
Buko Beach Resort - Adults Only8.4 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is CA $177
CA $200 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Amari By Vivere Hospitality Group
Amari By Vivere Hospitality Group9.3 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is CA $154
CA $188 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. Summer Wind Pension House El Nido
Summer Wind Pension House El Nido9.3 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $16
CA $19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Karuna El Nido Villas
Karuna El Nido Villas9 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is CA $184
CA $206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Last Frontier Beach Resort - Adults Only
Last Frontier Beach Resort - Adults Only8.9 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is CA $173
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Payapa El Nido
Payapa El NidoBarangay Buena Suerte, 9.4 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is CA $54
CA $60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Big Paul Hostel - Adults Only
Big Paul Hostel - Adults Only8.8 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $28
CA $32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Lagùn Hotel
Lagùn Hotel9.2 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (428 reviews)
The price is CA $101
CA $113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Outpost Beach Hostel - Adults Only
Outpost Beach Hostel - Adults Only8.3 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is CA $60
CA $67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. El Nido Moringa Resort
El Nido Moringa Resort9 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (122 reviews)
The price is CA $136
CA $166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido
Happiness Boutique Resort El Nido8.4 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $96
CA $118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Lime Resort El Nido
Lime Resort El Nido8.4 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (313 reviews)
The price is CA $86
CA $97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Lagen Island Resort
Lagen Island ResortLagen Island, 6.2 km from Pangulasian Island Dock
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is CA $1,236
CA $1,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pangulasian Island Dock
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pangulasian Island Resort | 9.8 Exceptional 153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() S Resort El Nido Managed by H Hospitality | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() H Hotel El Nido - Vegan Friendly Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 75 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() J Boutique El Nido Managed by H Hospital | 10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Z Garden Hotel Managed by H Hospitality | 10.0 Exceptional 20 reviews | View |
Top Pangulasian Island Dock Hotel Reviews

Amari By Vivere Hospitality Group
10/10 Excellent














































































