
Find hotels near Ortaköy Ferry Pier, Istanbul from CA $117
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ortaköy Ferry Pier hotels

1. Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus
Vakko Hotel Sumahan Bosphorus2.3 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is CA $1,231
CA $1,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Raffles Istanbul
Raffles IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is CA $777
CA $862 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class
Bosphorus Palace Hotel - Special Class1.7 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is CA $176
CA $195 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 2.4 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,408 reviews)
The price is CA $331
CA $368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Saygın Beşiktaş
Saygın BeşiktaşBeşiktaş, 1.9 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is CA $169
CA $187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. HanFlats Hotel
HanFlats HotelBeşiktaş, 0.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $108
CA $120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

7. Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul Fulya
Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul FulyaBeşiktaş, 2.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is CA $208
CA $231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the Bosphorus
Four Seasons Hotel Istanbul at the BosphorusBeşiktaş, 1.3 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is CA $1,091
CA $1,212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Kuzguncuk View
Kuzguncuk ViewÜsküdar, 1.3 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is CA $152
CA $169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

10. Ciragan Palace Kempinski
Ciragan Palace KempinskiBeşiktaş, 0.8 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (766 reviews)
The price is CA $724
CA $804 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 2.1 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is CA $105
CA $117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
Conrad Istanbul BosphorusBeşiktaş, 1.4 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CA $293
CA $325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

13. Shangri-La Bosphorus, Istanbul
Shangri-La Bosphorus, IstanbulBeşiktaş, 1.9 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (573 reviews)
The price is CA $526
CA $584 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

14. The Public Ortakoy
The Public OrtakoyBeşiktaş, 1.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is CA $108
CA $120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Gaia Suites Istanbul
Gaia Suites IstanbulBeşiktaş, 1.7 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is CA $129
CA $144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul
Mandarin Oriental Bosphorus, Istanbul1.4 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is CA $1,164
CA $1,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

17. Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG
Crowne Plaza Istanbul Ortakoy Bosphorus by IHG0.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is CA $149
CA $165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. New Bosphorus Hotel
New Bosphorus HotelBeşiktaş, 0.1 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

19. Çırağan Hotel Bosphorus
Çırağan Hotel BosphorusBeşiktaş, 1.2 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (539 reviews)
The price is CA $151
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Bosphorus
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Bosphorus2.1 km from Ortaköy Ferry Pier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $226
CA $251 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Ortaköy Ferry Pier
The price is CA $151
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Top Ortaköy Ferry Pier Hotel Reviews

Ciragan Palace Kempinski
10/10 Excellent





























































































