
Hotels in Oki, Yomitan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oki hotels

1. Hotel Nikko Alivila
Hotel Nikko AlivilaGima, 5 km from Oki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $219
CA $265 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21

2. Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH
Beach Front Tower MIHAMA byDSH8.2 km from Oki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CA $124
CA $153 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. oile by Zayra Resorts
oile by Zayra Resorts8.2 km from Oki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (515 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $140 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Mr.KINJO in GRAND BLUE CHATAN
Mr.KINJO in GRAND BLUE CHATAN6.1 km from Oki
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (266 reviews)
The price is CA $70
CA $78 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. The Grand Hotel Ginowan
The Grand Hotel Ginowan10.9 km from Oki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $94 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Hotel New Century
Hotel New Century7.4 km from Oki
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (314 reviews)
The price is CA $68
CA $76 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26

8. EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort
EM Wellness Kurashino Hakko Lifestyle Resort9.6 km from Oki
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (922 reviews)
The price is CA $118
CA $131 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20

9. Rycom Family Resort Hotel
Rycom Family Resort Hotel9.2 km from Oki
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is CA $85
CA $93 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

10. Hotel KOZA
Hotel KOZA7.4 km from Oki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (485 reviews)
The price is CA $70
CA $78 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Okinawa Grand Mer Resort
Okinawa Grand Mer Resort9.7 km from Oki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $86
CA $106 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

12. RIHGA Royal Resort Okinawa Chatan
RIHGA Royal Resort Okinawa Chatan7.2 km from Oki
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is CA $204
CA $225 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. SUNSET BEACH HOTEL
SUNSET BEACH HOTEL7.4 km from Oki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (684 reviews)
The price is CA $192
CA $211 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Laguna Garden Hotel
Laguna Garden Hotel11.2 km from Oki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $110
CA $122 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort6.9 km from Oki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $210
CA $261 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa7.3 km from Oki
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $205
CA $225 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

17. MB GALLERY CHATAN by THE TERRACE HOTELS
MB GALLERY CHATAN by THE TERRACE HOTELS6.8 km from Oki
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is CA $270
CA $341 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

18. Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort10 km from Oki
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CA $196
CA $255 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan11.6 km from Oki
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (795 reviews)
The price is CA $188
CA $206 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Renaissance Resort Okinawa
Renaissance Resort Okinawa7.3 km from Oki
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (357 reviews)
The price is CA $380
CA $460 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Oki
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Nikko Alivila | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Moana | 9.8 Exceptional 170 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grand Hotel Ginowan | 9.4 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() oile by Zayra Resorts | 9.2 Wonderful 515 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() RIHGA Royal Resort Okinawa Chatan | 9.6 Exceptional 134 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Oki
Find the best Oki areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Oki
Learn more about Oki
Kina
When in Kina, you can plan a visit to Yamuchinnosato and Yomitan Cultural Center, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.

Zakimi
If you're spending some time in Zakimi, Yomitan Cultural Center and Zakimi Castle are top sights worth seeing.
Gima
While Gima isn't home to many top sights, Nirai Beach and Murasaki Mura Ryukyu Kingdom Theme Park are some notable places to visit nearby.

Nagahama
While visiting Nagahama, you might make a stop by sights like Nagahama Beach and Okinawakaigan Quasi-National Park.

Takashiho
Travelers like the beaches in Takashiho, and Murasaki Mura Ryukyu Kingdom Theme Park is a top attraction you might want to visit.














































































