
Find hotels near Komuroyama Park, Ito from CA $118
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Komuroyama Park hotels




1. Mori No Izumi
Mori No Izumi2.6 km from Komuroyama Park
Kirsty
CA $187
CA $232 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20




2. Kawana Hotel
Kawana Hotel1.3 km from Komuroyama Park
Erica
CA $496
CA $605 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




3. Livemax Resort Itokawana
Livemax Resort ItokawanaFuto, 2.2 km from Komuroyama Park
Chun Fong
CA $93
CA $118 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Ito Onsen Ocean View Villa Jaiz
Ito Onsen Ocean View Villa Jaiz2.5 km from Komuroyama Park
CA $134
CA $153 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




5. Izu Coco Glamping Resort
Izu Coco Glamping ResortFuto, 2.5 km from Komuroyama Park
CA $265
CA $293 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Gourmet Inn Izunohana
Gourmet Inn IzunohanaFuto, 2.6 km from Komuroyama Park
CA $610
CA $681 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. Oyado Uchiyama
Oyado Uchiyama5.1 km from Komuroyama Park
Tso yiu joe
CA $1,008
CA $1,114 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5




8. Ito Ryokuyu
Ito Ryokuyu4 km from Komuroyama Park
John
CA $541
CA $662 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10




9. Seizan Yamato
Seizan Yamato4.2 km from Komuroyama Park
Qi
CA $226
CA $257 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6




10. Hoshino Resorts KAI Ito
Hoshino Resorts KAI Ito4.3 km from Komuroyama Park
Anonymous traveller
CA $633
CA $705 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11




11. Laforet Ito Onsen Yunoniwa
Laforet Ito Onsen Yunoniwa4.4 km from Komuroyama Park
Taishi
CA $167
CA $207 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19




12. Izu Ito Hot Springs Toushinan Komeya-Kyoritsu Resort
Izu Ito Hot Springs Toushinan Komeya-Kyoritsu Resort4 km from Komuroyama Park
Saeko
CA $390
CA $435 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. Condominium MOANA
Condominium MOANA4.8 km from Komuroyama Park
Choon Hooi
CA $134
CA $149 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




14. Forest Glamping Kanade no Mori Resorts
Forest Glamping Kanade no Mori Resorts5.4 km from Komuroyama Park
calvin
CA $199
CA $219 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12




15. Japanese Condominium UNO
Japanese Condominium UNO4.8 km from Komuroyama Park
Kwok Kwong
CA $144
CA $160 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. B&B Guest House Rin No Yado
B&B Guest House Rin No YadoFuto, 4.4 km from Komuroyama Park
Saharat
CA $165
CA $183 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7




17. the salon Izu Kogen Hotels & Resort
the salon Izu Kogen Hotels & ResortYawatano, 5.3 km from Komuroyama Park
Pamela Lee Yin
CA $204
CA $230 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21




18. Ito Kowakien
Ito Kowakien4 km from Komuroyama Park
kam wa cordelia
CA $157
CA $199 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20




19. Village Izukogen
Village IzukogenFuto, 4.8 km from Komuroyama Park
ESTHER
CA $140
CA $161 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Top Komuroyama Park Hotel Reviews
Kawana Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms are well-appointed and spacious. The service is excellent. There is a shuttle from/to Ito station, but you will need to book in advance. There is not much choice of restaurants, so you will most likely be eating on site, unless you have a car. Two 18-hole golf courses"
Yokohama Fujiyoshi Izuten
10/10 Excellent
"Traditional Japanese room and cuisine were served. Staffs were super friendly and welcoming. Hot spring is very comfortable and the view is amazing because it’s on a hill top. If you want to experience a tradition Japanese onsen hotel, this will be one of the perfect choices."
Mori No Izumi
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were so helpful. The room was in good size with private onsen. Dinner was good."
One old house rental ministry connecting the blue sea and travelers with travel posts (max. 8 people)
8/10 Good
"Nice experience, bit rustic, very authentic and great view"
Livemax Resort Itokawana
10/10 Excellent
"Good rates for a short stay"
Other attractions near Komuroyama Park
Kawana Beach
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
Why not spend a carefree afternoon at Kawana Beach during your travels in Ito? Wander the riverfront in this relaxing area.
Mt. Komuro
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Mt. Komuro during your travels in Kawana.
Izu Highland Stained Glass Museum
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Izu Highland Stained Glass Museum in Kawana. Discover the hot springs in this culturally rich area.
Ippekiko Lake
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Ippekiko Lake during your travels in Ito. Discover the hot springs in this culturally rich area.
Gold Kawana Country Club
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Ito at Gold Kawana Country Club. Discover the hot springs in this culturally rich area.
Ikeda Museum of 20th Century Art
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Ikeda Museum of 20th Century Art during your trip to Ito. Discover the hot springs in this culturally rich area.
Ivory and Stone Sculpture Museum - Jewel Peer
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Ivory and Stone Sculpture Museum - Jewel Peer during your travels in Ito. Wander the riverfront or discover the hot springs in this relaxing area.
Butsugenji Temple
Find out about the history of Ohara when you spend time at Butsugenji Temple. Discover the hot springs in this culturally rich area.