Fort Bragg
Fayetteville


Visit Fort Bragg
Stay near popular Fort Bragg attractions
Fort Bragg Hotel Deals

Landmark Inn Fort Liberty
1208 Glider Street Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $157 per night from Jul 28 to Jul 29
CA $157
CA $178 total
Jul 28 - Jul 29
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff in our reviews. Popular attractions ...
8.8/10 Excellent! (473 reviews)
"Great staff. Great breakfast. Comfy bed."
Reviewed on Jul 26, 2026

Baymont by Wyndham Fayetteville NC
1922 Cedar Creek Rd Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $100 per night from Aug 2 to Aug 3
CA $100
CA $113 total
Aug 2 - Aug 3
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly motel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Crown Center and Cape Fear ...

La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Fayetteville I-95
1725 Jim Johnson Rd Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $130 per night from Aug 2 to Aug 3
CA $130
CA $147 total
Aug 2 - Aug 3
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean ...
8.4/10 Very good! (1,167 reviews)
"Great for family stay. Recommend"
Reviewed on Jul 25, 2026

Tru by Hilton Fayetteville I-95, NC
2055 Cedar Creek Road Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $150 per night from Aug 10 to Aug 11
CA $150
CA $169 total
Aug 10 - Aug 11
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful staff in our reviews. ...

Days Inn by Wyndham Fayetteville-South/I-95 Exit 49
2111 Cedar Creek Rd Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $89 per night from Aug 3 to Aug 4
CA $89
CA $100 total
Aug 3 - Aug 4
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Our guests praise the breakfast and the helpful ...
8.4/10 Very good! (1,904 reviews)
"They tell pet friendly but you can go eating with your pet! What i do with my pet?"
Reviewed on Jul 27, 2026

Deluxe Inn Fayetteville - I-95 Exit 49
2123 Cedar Creek Rd Fayetteville NC
The price is CA $86 per night from Aug 2 to Aug 3
CA $86
CA $97 total
Aug 2 - Aug 3
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this motel in Fayetteville. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms in our reviews. ...
9/10 Wonderful! (1,831 reviews)
"All in all, it was good for a one night stay even though the front desk attendant wanted to try to accuse me and my friend of smoking in the room. We never smoked in the room. We did go out to our cars to smoke real quick before calling it a night but that was the extent of it. I also have yet to ..."
Reviewed on Jul 27, 2026
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Fort Bragg
Find the best Fort Bragg areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Fort Bragg
Learn more about Fort Bragg
Terry Sanford
If you're spending some time in Terry Sanford, Lafayette Bowling Lanes and Cross Creek Mall are top sights worth seeing.
Douglas Byrd
While visiting Douglas Byrd, you might make a stop by sights like RedPoint Indoor Climbing & CrossFit and Crown Center.
Westover
If you're spending some time in Westover, Cross Creek Mall and Fort Bragg are top sights worth seeing.
Eastover
Eastover is well-liked for its restaurants. If you'd like to do some sightseeing in the greater Fayetteville area, you might plan a trip to Cape Fear Botanical Gardens or Baywood Golf Club.

Downtown Historic District
While visiting Downtown Historic District, you might make a stop by sights like Markethouse and Fayetteville Transportation Museum.
Fort Bragg
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Ducks Landing Accommodations at Southern Pines Golf Course
- Fort Bragg Hotels
- Southern Pines Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Raeford
- Accor Hotels in Fayetteville
- Falcon Hotels
- Rockfish Hotels
- Waterpark Hotels in Fayetteville
- Houseboats in Cape Fear
- Vander Hotels
- Downtown Southern Pines Hotels
- Lumber Bridge Hotels
- Hotels near Talamore Golf Resort
- Hotels near Crown Center
- Hotels with Balconies in Fayetteville
- Condo Rentals in Ashley Heights
- Raeford Hotels
- Red Roof Inn Hotels in Falcon
- 4 Star Hotels in Wade
- Luxury Hotels in Southern Pines
- Cheap Hotels in Fayetteville
- Whispering Pines Hotels
- Farmstay in Pope Field
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Fayetteville
- Broadway Hotels
- Wyndham Hotels in Raeford
- Comfort Inn & Suites Spring Lake
- Hotels near Fayetteville Regional
- Luxury Hotels in Fayetteville
- B&B in South View
- Lillington Hotels
- Golf Hotels in Fayetteville
- Cabin Rentals in Duke
- Amerivu Inn and Suites Extended Stay
- Quality Inn & Suites Spring Lake
- Fayetteville Hotels
- Motels in Fayetteville
- B&B in Rockfish
- Stedman Hotels
- Casino Hotels in Westover
- Spark by Hilton Spring Lake Fayetteville
- Hilton Hotels in Fort Bragg
- Casino Hotels in Fort Bragg
- Apartments in Whispering Pines
- Hampton Inn & Suites Southern Pines
- Cottages in Falcon
- Flights from Plattsburgh (PBG) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Sharm El Sheikh (SSH) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Spring Lake
- Flights from Buffalo (BUF) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Halifax (YHZ) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights to North Carolina
- Flights to Raeford
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Pinehurst (SOP)
- Flights from Concord (USA) to Pinehurst (SOP)
- Flights from Bangor (BGR) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights to Southern Pines
- Flights from Ontario Intl. Airport (ONT) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Hamilton (YHM) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Ottawa (YOW) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Winnipeg (YWG) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights to Raleigh
- Flights from Boston (BOS) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Jackson Hole (JAC) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Hoke County
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Raleigh (RDU)
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Cape Girardeau (CGI) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Hope Mills
- Flights to Fayetteville
- Flights from Raleigh (RDU) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Raeford
- Flights from New York (JFK) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Detroit (DTW) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Calgary (YYC) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Niagara Falls (IAG) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Seattle (SEA) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Cameron
- Flights from Parkton
- Flights from Edmonton (YEG) to Fayetteville (FAY)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Fayetteville (FAY)




