
Find hotels near Domus Academy, Milan from CA $168
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Domus Academy hotels




1. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 1.8 km from Domus Academy
Ebba
CA $262
CA $320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 1.6 km from Domus Academy
Israel
CA $244
CA $299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande0.4 km from Domus Academy
ZHONG MIN
CA $194
CA $245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District
notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District1.1 km from Domus Academy
Rohan
CA $76
CA $297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




5. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 1.6 km from Domus Academy
Lisa
CA $448
CA $531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




6. Room Milano Navigli
Room Milano NavigliTicinese, 2.3 km from Domus Academy
william
CA $125
CA $168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Brera Apartments Navigli
Brera Apartments NavigliPorta Genova, 2.2 km from Domus Academy
Lamiaa
CA $179
CA $417 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




8. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 1.9 km from Domus Academy
Connor
CA $251
CA $307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Art Hotel Navigli
Art Hotel NavigliNavigli, 1.7 km from Domus Academy
Susan
CA $232
CA $287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel2 km from Domus Academy
Louis
CA $282
CA $342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Milan Retreats Navigli
Milan Retreats NavigliPorta Genova, 1.8 km from Domus Academy
Fiona
CA $153
CA $275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 1.4 km from Domus Academy
Susana
CA $174
CA $201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 1.1 km from Domus Academy
Rocky
CA $264
CA $323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1.1 km from Domus Academy
Yerelis
CA $128
CA $179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia1.7 km from Domus Academy
Donald
CA $147
CA $194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. notaMI - House San Cristoforo M4
notaMI - House San Cristoforo M41.6 km from Domus Academy
Dan
CA $74
CA $294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




17. Plus Welcome Milano
Plus Welcome Milano1.3 km from Domus Academy
Siwon
CA $149
CA $186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. notaMi - Romolo Space Navigli
notaMi - Romolo Space NavigliNavigli, 1.3 km from Domus Academy
NOHEMI
CA $94
CA $380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




19. Hotel Des Etrangers
Hotel Des EtrangersPorta Genova, 1.3 km from Domus Academy
Liam
CA $175
CA $214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




20. Mercure Milano Solari
Mercure Milano SolariPorta Genova, 2 km from Domus Academy
Katherine
CA $232
CA $287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Top Domus Academy Hotel Reviews
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
10/10 Excellent
"Very pleasant"
Limehome Milan Navigli
8/10 Good
"No kettle and layout was wasteful. This flat could have had 3 bedrooms, and not a useless dining room and a tiny single room . Also couldn’t turn aircon off"
Hotel Des Etrangers
8/10 Good
"Good location, well kept facilities and helpful staff"
Mokinba Hotels Sant'Ambroeus
8/10 Good
"Well located Breakfast could be better"
21 House of Stories Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was phenomenal and the rooms were spacious and very clean. Great neighborhood/nightlife."
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
10/10 Excellent
"The room was very clean and the staff was friendly. All of our expectations were met."
Plus Welcome Milano
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoy the area and the hotel"
iH Hotels Milano Watt 13
10/10 Excellent
"Really good place to stay, good location and room was nice. Staff also very helpful"
Other attractions near Domus Academy
Biko
Biko is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can find out about the history of Milan when you stop by Chiesa di San Cristoforo Sul Naviglio. Discover the area's acclaimed art scene and shops.
Polisportiva Lombardia Uno
Catch an event at Polisportiva Lombardia Uno during your trip to Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art scene and shops.
Oratorio di San Protaso
Find out about the history of Milan when you spend time at Oratorio di San Protaso. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
MUDEC - Museo delle Culture
8.4/10 (7 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at MUDEC - Museo delle Culture, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Superstudio Group
Learn about the events happening at Superstudio Group during your trip to Milan. Discover the cafes and art scene in this trendy area.
Superstudio Maxi
Learn about the events happening at Superstudio Maxi during your trip to Milan. You can enjoy the bars while in the area.
Giardino Robert Baden-Powell
Giardino Robert Baden-Powell is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the art scene in this trendy area.