Flers Agglomeration Vacation Rentals
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Our top choices for Flers Agglomeration vacation rentals

Tiny House and its Nordic bath - Suisse Normande
Tiny House and its Nordic bath - Suisse NormandeAthis-Val de Rouvre
The price is CA $224
CA $260 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Cozy house with WIFI and pets allowed near Mount Cerisy
Cozy house with WIFI and pets allowed near Mount CerisyCerisy-Belle-Étoile
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $340
CA $380 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 6 - Jun 7

T2 in the countryside near greenway.
T2 in the countryside near greenway.Banvou
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $75
CA $108 total
includes taxes & fees
May 25 - May 26

Studio in the Conciergerie of the former Banque de France in Flers.
Studio in the Conciergerie of the former Banque de France in Flers.Flers
The price is CA $82
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
May 28 - May 29

Spacious family house with garden and pets allowed near the greenway
Spacious family house with garden and pets allowed near the greenwayDompierre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CA $431
CA $471 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 5 - Jun 6

Renovated stone house, pets allowed, near Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
Renovated stone house, pets allowed, near Bagnoles-de-l'OrneLa Coulonche
The price is CA $358
CA $398 total
includes taxes & fees
Jun 7 - Jun 8

Charming house with garden, high speed, near Bagnoles de l'Orne
Charming house with garden, high speed, near Bagnoles de l'OrneAntoigny
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is CA $460
CA $500 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28

Renovated house with enclosed garden, 3 bedrooms, free EV charging, near Swiss Normandy
Renovated house with enclosed garden, 3 bedrooms, free EV charging, near Swiss NormandySainte-Opportune
The price is CA $460
CA $500 total
includes taxes & fees
May 27 - May 28