
Find hotels near Calais Hotel de Ville, Calais from CA $72
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Calais Hotel de Ville hotels

1. Les Secrets des Loges
Les Secrets des Loges0.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is CA $182
CA $202 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Domitys Le fil de soie
Domitys Le fil de soie0.9 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is CA $117
CA $132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

3. Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHG
Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHGCalais City Center, 1 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CA $101
CA $117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. B&B HOTEL Calais Centre Saint-Pierre
B&B HOTEL Calais Centre Saint-Pierre1.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (472 reviews)
The price is CA $90
CA $102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. ibis Styles Calais Centre
ibis Styles Calais CentreCalais City Center, 0.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (943 reviews)
The price is CA $138
CA $157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Brit Hotel Calais
Brit Hotel Calais0.4 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (429 reviews)
The price is CA $104
CA $119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. ibis Calais Car Ferry
ibis Calais Car Ferry1.9 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (769 reviews)
The price is CA $91
CA $105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Hôtel Metropol
Hôtel MetropolCalais City Center, 0.4 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (326 reviews)
The price is CA $81
CA $95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. BREEZE HOTEL
BREEZE HOTELCalais City Center, 0.9 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (39 reviews)
The price is CA $126
CA $142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. Logis Hôtel & Restaurant & Bar LE COTTAGE
Logis Hôtel & Restaurant & Bar LE COTTAGECalais Fréthun, 1.5 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
7.8 out of 10, Good, (623 reviews)
The price is CA $80
CA $93 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Royal appart city 1
Royal appart city 11 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is CA $55
CA $72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Campanile Calais
Campanile Calais1.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is CA $84
CA $95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. HECO Calais Centre - Gare
HECO Calais Centre - GareCalais City Center, 0.3 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
6.4 out of 10, (778 reviews)
The price is CA $67
CA $76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

14. La Haute Muraille
La Haute Muraille18.4 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is CA $121
CA $135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Best Western Marquise Cote D'Opale
Best Western Marquise Cote D'Opale17.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is CA $134
CA $151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines19.6 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is CA $111
CA $124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

17. Villa des Remparts - BnB Calais-Marck-Bourbourg-Gravelines
Villa des Remparts - BnB Calais-Marck-Bourbourg-Gravelines13.9 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is CA $110
CA $121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

18. Hôtel de la Baie de Wissant
Hôtel de la Baie de Wissant15.5 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is CA $172
CA $193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Chateau Cocove
Chateau Cocove19.8 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (541 reviews)
The price is CA $156
CA $181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Hôtel L'Escale
Hôtel L'Escale10.6 km from Calais Hotel de Ville
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is CA $165
CA $186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Calais Hotel de Ville
![]() Les Secrets des Loges0.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville | ![]() Domitys Le fil de soie0.9 km from Calais Hotel de Ville | ![]() Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHGCalais City Center, 1 km from Calais Hotel de Ville | ![]() B&B HOTEL Calais Centre Saint-Pierre1.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville | ![]() ibis Styles Calais CentreCalais City Center, 0.7 km from Calais Hotel de Ville |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 147 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 22 reviews | 8.2 Very good 1,001 reviews | 8.2 Very good 472 reviews | 8.2 Very good 943 reviews |
The price is CA $182 CA $202 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is CA $117 CA $132 total includes taxes & fees Nov 28 - Nov 29 | The price is CA $101 CA $117 total includes taxes & fees Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is CA $90 CA $102 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is CA $138 CA $157 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Calais Hotel de Ville Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Calais - Centre Car Ferry by IHG
10/10 Excellent
































































